Landesliga Mittelrhein - 2. Jor. 2

Classifica Landesliga2024

Classifica

Mittelrhein - 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Teutonia Weiden
FC Teutonia Weiden
V V
6 2
2 0 0 9 2 +7
2
Kurdistan Düren
Kurdistan Düren
V V
6 2
2 0 0 6 0 +6
3
SV Helpenstein
SV Helpenstein
V V
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
4
SV Breinig
SV Breinig
V V
6 2
2 0 0 5 3 +2
5
Germania Erftstadt
Germania Erftstadt
V V
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
6
SV Eilendorf
SV Eilendorf
P V
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
7
SV Rott
SV Rott
V S
3 2
1 0 1 5 3 +2
8
SF Düren
SF Düren
S V
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
9
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
S V
3 2
1 0 1 4 4 0
10
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
V S
3 2
1 0 1 2 5 -3
11
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
P S
1 2
0 1 1 4 6 -2
12
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
S S
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
13
1. FC Düren II
1. FC Düren II
S S
0 2
0 0 2 2 5 -3
14
Rasensport Brand
Rasensport Brand
S S
0 2
0 0 2 2 5 -3
15
Kohlscheider BC
Kohlscheider BC
S S
0 2
0 0 2 2 6 -4
16
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
S S
0 2
0 0 2 0 8 -8
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Teutonia Weiden
FC Teutonia Weiden
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Kurdistan Düren
Kurdistan Düren
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
3
SV Rott
SV Rott
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
4
SF Düren
SF Düren
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
5
SV Eilendorf
SV Eilendorf
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
6
SV Helpenstein
SV Helpenstein
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
7
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
8
Germania Erftstadt
Germania Erftstadt
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
9
SV Breinig
SV Breinig
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
10
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
11
Rasensport Brand
Rasensport Brand
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
12
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
13
Kohlscheider BC
Kohlscheider BC
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
14
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
15
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
16
1. FC Düren II
1. FC Düren II
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
SV Helpenstein
SV Helpenstein
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Kurdistan Düren
Kurdistan Düren
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
SV Breinig
SV Breinig
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
4
FC Teutonia Weiden
FC Teutonia Weiden
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
5
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
Germania Erftstadt
Germania Erftstadt
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
7
SV Eilendorf
SV Eilendorf
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
8
1. FC Düren II
1. FC Düren II
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
9
VfL Sindorf
VfL Sindorf
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
10
SF Düren
SF Düren
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
11
SV Rott
SV Rott
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
12
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
13
Rasensport Brand
Rasensport Brand
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
14
Kohlscheider BC
Kohlscheider BC
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
15
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
16
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
X