Classifica Oberliga2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Hemelingen
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Oberneuland
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Geestemünde
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Vatan Sport
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Union Bremen
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Woltmershausen
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
BTS Neustadt
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
TuSpo Surheide
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Schwachhausen
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Brinkumer SV
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Werder Bremen III
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Geestemünde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Union Bremen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
TuSpo Surheide
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Oberneuland
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oberneuland
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Union Bremen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Geestemünde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
TuSpo Surheide
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |