Liga III Serie 3. Jor. 30

Classifica Liga III2017

Classifica

Serie 3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Arges
FC Arges
V V V V P
72 28
22 6 0 73 15 +58
2
Atletic Bradu
Atletic Bradu
V S V V V
47 28
14 5 9 52 44 +8
3
Voluntari II
Voluntari II
S P S V V
44 28
12 8 8 47 38 +9
4
Flacara Moreni
Flacara Moreni
P S V P P
43 28
11 10 7 41 29 +12
5
Alexandria
Alexandria
V V V V P
42 28
12 6 10 34 33 +1
6
Sporting Roşiorii
Sporting Roşiorii
P P V V S
40 28
11 7 10 36 36 0
7
CS U Craiova II
CS U Craiova II
V S V V S
38 28
11 5 12 44 41 +3
8
Mioveni II
Mioveni II
S V V S P
38 28
10 8 10 38 39 -1
9
Aninoasa
Aninoasa
V S S S V
37 28
9 10 9 34 34 0
10
Concordia Chiajna II
Concordia Chiajna II
V S V P S
37 27
-1
10 7 10 43 44 -1
11
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
S S P S S
35 28
9 8 11 39 44 -5
12
Filiaşi
Filiaşi
S V S S S
34 27
-1
8 10 9 35 33 +2
13
Energeticianul
Energeticianul
V V S P S
27 28
8 3 17 26 49 -23
14
Urban Titu
Urban Titu
S S V S V
23 27
-1
5 8 14 29 48 -19
15
Podari
Podari
S S S S S
14 27
-1
3 5 19 19 63 -44
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Arges
FC Arges
38 14
12 2 0 45 8 +37
2
Flacara Moreni
Flacara Moreni
29 14
8 5 1 23 10 +13
3
Alexandria
Alexandria
29 14
8 5 1 19 11 +8
4
Atletic Bradu
Atletic Bradu
28 14
9 1 4 30 17 +13
5
Voluntari II
Voluntari II
27 14
7 6 1 25 15 +10
6
Sporting Roşiorii
Sporting Roşiorii
24 14
7 3 4 23 17 +6
7
Concordia Chiajna II
Concordia Chiajna II
24 14
7 3 4 29 24 +5
8
Filiaşi
Filiaşi
23 13
6 5 2 21 9 +12
9
CS U Craiova II
CS U Craiova II
23 14
7 2 5 26 15 +11
10
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
23 14
6 5 3 17 15 +2
11
Aninoasa
Aninoasa
20 14
5 5 4 20 19 +1
12
Energeticianul
Energeticianul
20 14
6 2 6 17 21 -4
13
Mioveni II
Mioveni II
18 14
5 3 6 18 20 -2
14
Urban Titu
Urban Titu
17 14
4 5 5 19 19 0
15
Podari
Podari
4 13
1 1 11 7 31 -24
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
FC Arges
FC Arges
34 14
10 4 0 28 7 +21
2
Mioveni II
Mioveni II
20 14
5 5 4 20 19 +1
3
Atletic Bradu
Atletic Bradu
19 14
5 4 5 22 27 -5
4
Voluntari II
Voluntari II
17 14
5 2 7 22 23 -1
5
Aninoasa
Aninoasa
17 14
4 5 5 14 15 -1
6
Sporting Roşiorii
Sporting Roşiorii
16 14
4 4 6 13 19 -6
7
CS U Craiova II
CS U Craiova II
15 14
4 3 7 18 26 -8
8
Flacara Moreni
Flacara Moreni
14 14
3 5 6 18 19 -1
9
Concordia Chiajna II
Concordia Chiajna II
13 13
3 4 6 14 20 -6
10
Alexandria
Alexandria
13 14
4 1 9 15 22 -7
11
Steaua Bucureşti II
Steaua Bucureşti II
12 14
3 3 8 22 29 -7
12
Filiaşi
Filiaşi
11 14
2 5 7 14 24 -10
13
Podari
Podari
10 14
2 4 8 12 32 -20
14
Energeticianul
Energeticianul
7 14
2 1 11 9 28 -19
15
Urban Titu
Urban Titu
6 13
1 3 9 10 29 -19
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X