Classifica V AFG2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
V
S
V
V
|
58 |
21 |
19 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 7 | +56 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
P
V
V
V
P
|
55 |
21 |
17 | 4 | 0 | 58 | 11 | +47 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
S
V
V
V
V
|
47 |
20 -1 |
15 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
V
V
S
V
V
|
43 |
21 |
14 | 1 | 6 | 65 | 23 | +42 |
5
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
V
V
V
V
S
|
42 |
21 |
14 | 0 | 7 | 52 | 18 | +34 |
6
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
V
P
V
S
P
|
39 |
20 -1 |
12 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 22 | +22 |
7
|
|
Riltzi
V
V
P
V
V
|
33 |
20 -1 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 30 | +4 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
S
P
S
S
S
|
29 |
20 -1 |
9 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
S
S
S
V
V
|
28 |
21 |
9 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
10
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
S
S
V
S
P
|
21 |
21 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
11
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
S
S
S
V
S
|
13 |
20 -1 |
4 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 52 | -35 |
12
|
|
Volov Shumen
S
S
S
S
S
|
12 |
21 |
4 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 42 | -24 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
S
V
S
V
P
|
10 |
20 -1 |
2 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 46 | -25 |
14
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
V
S
P
S
S
|
10 |
20 -1 |
3 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 79 | -57 |
15
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
S
S
S
S
S
|
9 |
21 |
3 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 66 | -52 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 3 | +37 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 5 | +34 |
3
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 8 | +32 |
4
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
5
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
6
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
7
|
|
Dorostol
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
9
|
|
Riltzi
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
10
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
11
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
13
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
15
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | +19 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
5
|
|
Riltzi
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
7
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
10
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
11
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
13
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 33 | -24 |
14
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 44 | -39 |
15
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 42 | -39 |