Classifica Landesliga2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alsterbruder
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
25 |
19 | 0 | 6 | 89 | 48 | +41 |
2
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
P
P
V
V
V
|
52 |
25 |
16 | 4 | 5 | 76 | 40 | +36 |
3
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
P
V
S
V
S
|
51 |
25 |
16 | 3 | 6 | 76 | 36 | +40 |
4
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
S
S
V
V
V
|
49 |
24 -1 |
15 | 4 | 5 | 69 | 28 | +41 |
5
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
V
P
S
V
V
|
48 |
24 -1 |
15 | 3 | 6 | 65 | 26 | +39 |
6
|
|
SSV Rantzau
P
V
S
P
S
|
43 |
24 -1 |
13 | 4 | 7 | 59 | 51 | +8 |
7
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
S
S
S
V
S
|
39 |
25 |
12 | 3 | 10 | 66 | 46 | +20 |
8
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel
V
S
S
S
V
|
36 |
24 -1 |
12 | 0 | 12 | 55 | 52 | +3 |
9
|
|
SC Nienstedten
S
S
V
V
S
|
31 |
24 -1 |
9 | 4 | 11 | 72 | 55 | +17 |
10
|
|
Victoria Hamburg II
S
S
P
V
S
|
26 |
24 -1 |
6 | 8 | 10 | 45 | 62 | -17 |
11
|
|
Kummerfelder
S
P
V
S
V
|
24 |
24 -1 |
6 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 53 | -21 |
12
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder
S
V
S
S
S
|
23 |
24 -1 |
7 | 2 | 15 | 37 | 73 | -36 |
13
|
|
HNT
V
P
V
S
V
|
20 |
24 -1 |
5 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 67 | -39 |
14
|
|
Harburger TB
S
V
S
S
S
|
17 |
24 -1 |
5 | 2 | 17 | 38 | 77 | -39 |
15
|
|
Hansa 11
S
S
S
P
S
|
5 |
24 -1 |
1 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 116 | -93 |
16
|
|
Rasensport Uetersen
|
0 |
0 -25 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 16 | +38 |
2
|
|
Alsterbruder
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 20 | +32 |
3
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
4
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
5
|
|
SSV Rantzau
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 20 | +14 |
6
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
7
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
8
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
9
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
10
|
|
SC Nienstedten
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 23 | +18 |
11
|
|
Victoria Hamburg II
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
12
|
|
HNT
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
13
|
|
Kummerfelder
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
14
|
|
Harburger TB
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
15
|
|
Hansa 11
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 52 | -36 |
16
|
|
Rasensport Uetersen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
2
|
|
Alsterbruder
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 28 | +9 |
3
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 32 | +12 |
4
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
5
|
|
SSV Rantzau
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
6
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
7
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
8
|
|
SC Nienstedten
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
9
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 32 | -9 |
10
|
|
Kummerfelder
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
11
|
|
Victoria Hamburg II
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
12
|
|
Harburger TB
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 42 | -29 |
13
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
14
|
|
HNT
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 44 | -29 |
15
|
|
Hansa 11
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 64 | -57 |
16
|
|
Rasensport Uetersen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |