Classifica Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
2
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
P
V
V
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
3
|
|
Peresvet II
V
S
V
S
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
4
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
P
S
V
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
5
|
|
Prialit
V
V
S
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
6
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
S
S
V
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
7
|
|
Peresvet
V
V
P
S
S
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Balashikha
V
S
V
V
S
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
9
|
|
Metallist Korolev
P
P
P
S
S
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
10
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
P
V
S
S
S
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
11
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
S
P
S
S
P
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
S
P
S
V
S
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
13
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
S
P
S
S
S
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
S
S
S
S
P
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Balashikha
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6
|
|
Peresvet
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Prialit
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Peresvet II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
13
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peresvet II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Prialit
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
4
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
5
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Peresvet
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Balashikha
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
Saturn II
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
11
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
12
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
13
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |