Classifica 2. Division2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tyumen
V
V
V
P
P
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
P
V
S
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
P
S
V
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Amkar Perm
S
V
V
S
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
P
S
V
V
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Miass
P
V
V
S
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
7
|
|
NoSta
P
V
P
P
S
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
Khimik-Avgust
V
S
S
V
S
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
9
|
|
FK Novosibirsk
P
V
S
P
S
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Orenburg II
V
S
S
P
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
S
S
S
S
V
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
12
|
|
Ural II
S
S
P
S
P
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amkar Perm
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
NoSta
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Tyumen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Orenburg II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
5
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
7
|
|
Khimik-Avgust
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
FK Novosibirsk
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
11
|
|
Ural II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Tyumen
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
6
|
|
FK Novosibirsk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8
|
|
Khimik-Avgust
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Amkar Perm
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Orenburg II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ural II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
NoSta
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |