Classifica Srpska Liga Serbia2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mladost GAT
V
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2
|
|
OFK Vršac
P
V
V
V
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
V
S
P
S
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
Borac Sakule
V
P
S
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5
|
|
Radnički Sombor
S
V
P
V
P
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Omladinac NB
V
P
P
P
S
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
S
V
P
P
P
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
Bačka 1901
V
V
P
S
S
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hajduk Kula
V
P
S
V
S
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
10
|
|
FK Kozara
V
S
V
V
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
11
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
S
V
V
P
S
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
12
|
|
Stari Grad
S
V
S
S
S
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
13
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
V
V
P
S
V
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
14
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
S
S
S
P
P
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
15
|
|
Bratstvo
V
S
S
P
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
16
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
S
P
P
V
P
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
17
|
|
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
S
S
P
S
P
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
18
|
|
Sloga Conoplja
P
S
V
S
P
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
19
|
|
FK Becej
S
S
V
S
S
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
20
|
|
Vojvodina 1928
S
S
S
P
S
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Mladost GAT
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
3
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Radnički Sombor
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
OFK Vršac
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Stari Grad
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
7
|
|
Bratstvo
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Borac Sakule
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
10
|
|
FK Becej
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
11
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
13
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
14
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
15
|
|
Bačka 1901
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
16
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
17
|
|
Sloga Conoplja
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
18
|
|
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
19
|
|
FK Kozara
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
20
|
|
Vojvodina 1928
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Kozara
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
2
|
|
Mladost GAT
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
OFK Vršac
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Borac Sakule
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bačka 1901
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Stari Grad
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Radnički Sombor
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15
|
|
Bratstvo
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
16
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
Sloboda Novi Kozarci
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18
|
|
Sloga Conoplja
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
19
|
|
Vojvodina 1928
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
20
|
|
FK Becej
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -13 |