Classifica Tercera Bielorrusia2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V
V
V
S
S
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 8 | +45 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
V
V
P
V
V
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 10 | +44 |
3
|
|
Čist́
V
V
S
V
V
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
4
|
|
Molodechno
S
V
S
V
V
|
27 |
14 |
9 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
14 |
9 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
6
|
|
Osipovichy
S
V
P
V
P
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
7
|
|
FK Uzda
V
S
V
S
V
|
24 |
14 |
8 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 23 | +14 |
8
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
V
V
S
P
S
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
9
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
V
S
P
S
S
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
10
|
|
FC Gorki
S
S
P
V
P
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
11
|
|
SMI Autotrans
S
S
S
S
V
|
13 |
13 -1 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
12
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
S
S
S
S
S
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 36 | -17 |
13
|
|
Kletsk
S
V
P
S
V
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 47 | -27 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
S
V
S
S
S
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 43 | -24 |
15
|
|
Kronon
S
S
S
S
S
|
4 |
13 -1 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 67 | -55 |
16
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 -14 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oshmyany
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | +23 |
3
|
|
Osipovichy
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
4
|
|
Čist́
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
6
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
7
|
|
Molodechno
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
8
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
9
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
10
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
11
|
|
FK Uzda
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
12
|
|
FC Gorki
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
13
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
14
|
|
Kletsk
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
15
|
|
Kronon
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
16
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
2
|
|
FK Uzda
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
3
|
|
Oshmyany
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
4
|
|
Molodechno
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
5
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Čist́
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
7
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
8
|
|
Osipovichy
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
FC Gorki
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
10
|
|
Kletsk
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
11
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
12
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
13
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 27 | -22 |
15
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 42 | -36 |