Classifica Non League Div One2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
P
V
V
V
V
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
2
|
|
Lowestoft Town
V
V
V
S
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
3
|
|
Brightlingsea Regent
V
V
S
S
V
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
4
|
|
Bowers and Pitsea
V
S
V
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
5
|
|
Walthamstow
P
V
S
V
S
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
6
|
|
Heybridge Swifts
V
V
S
S
V
|
12 |
6 -1 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
Basildon United
S
S
V
S
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
8
|
|
Enfield FC
V
S
V
S
P
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
9
|
|
Wroxham
P
P
S
P
V
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
10
|
|
Bury Town
P
P
V
P
S
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
11
|
|
Brentwood Town
P
V
V
P
P
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
12
|
|
Redbridge
S
V
P
P
S
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
13
|
|
Gorleston
V
S
P
P
S
|
8 |
6 -1 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
14
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
P
S
S
V
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
15
|
|
Witham Town
P
P
V
S
P
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16
|
|
East Thurrock United FC
V
S
P
|
4 |
3 -4 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
17
|
|
Grays Athletic
S
P
P
S
P
|
3 |
6 -1 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
18
|
|
Ipswich Wanderers
S
S
S
S
V
|
3 |
6 -1 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
19
|
|
New Salamis
S
P
S
P
S
|
2 |
5 -2 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
20
|
|
Stowmarket Town
P
S
S
S
S
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
Leggenda
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Enfield FC
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Bowers and Pitsea
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Lowestoft Town
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Wroxham
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
6
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Redbridge
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Brightlingsea Regent
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
9
|
|
Heybridge Swifts
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bury Town
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Walthamstow
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
East Thurrock United FC
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Gorleston
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
15
|
|
Witham Town
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Basildon United
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17
|
|
Grays Athletic
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
18
|
|
New Salamis
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
19
|
|
Stowmarket Town
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
20
|
|
Ipswich Wanderers
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
Leggenda
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Basildon United
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
2
|
|
Walthamstow
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
3
|
|
Brightlingsea Regent
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Lowestoft Town
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Heybridge Swifts
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Gorleston
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Witham Town
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Bury Town
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Bowers and Pitsea
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ipswich Wanderers
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
13
|
|
Grays Athletic
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Redbridge
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
15
|
|
Wroxham
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
New Salamis
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17
|
|
Enfield FC
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
18
|
|
East Thurrock United FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
20
|
|
Stowmarket Town
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
Leggenda
Leggenda
Leggenda