Classifica 2. Liga2004
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Senec
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Futura Humenné
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sobota
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Nitra
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Podbrezová
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
DAC
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Senica
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kysucký Lieskovec
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Tatran Prešov
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Družstevník Báč
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Rapid Bratislava
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Baník Horná Nitra
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Senec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Podbrezová
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
DAC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Baník Horná Nitra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Družstevník Báč
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kysucký Lieskovec
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Nitra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sobota
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Senica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Rapid Bratislava
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sobota
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Nitra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rapid Bratislava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Senica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
DAC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Podbrezová
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Senec
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Kysucký Lieskovec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Družstevník Báč
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Baník Horná Nitra
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |