Classifica FNL2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
V
V
V
P
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
P
V
P
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
V
S
V
P
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Arsenal Tula
V
V
P
S
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Rubin Kazán
V
S
P
P
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
S
V
P
V
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
P
V
S
V
P
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Yenisey
P
V
P
V
S
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
V
S
V
P
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
V
P
S
V
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Ufa
S
V
P
S
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
S
V
P
S
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
13
|
|
Neftekhimik
S
P
V
P
S
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14
|
|
Rodina Moskva
S
S
V
P
P
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
S
S
S
V
P
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
16
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
S
S
P
S
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17
|
|
Veles
V
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
P
S
S
S
S
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Rubin Kazán
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Yenisey
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
KamAZ
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Ufa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Veles
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
17
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
18
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ufa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
8
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Yenisey
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Rubin Kazán
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
18
|
|
Veles
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |