Classifica V AFG2018
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
V
V
V
V
V
|
75 |
27 |
24 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 7 | +108 |
2
|
|
Zagorets
V
P
V
S
V
|
56 |
27 |
17 | 5 | 5 | 50 | 19 | +31 |
3
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
V
S
V
S
V
|
48 |
27 |
14 | 6 | 7 | 52 | 29 | +23 |
4
|
|
Borislav 2009
V
P
S
V
P
|
46 |
27 |
14 | 4 | 9 | 54 | 38 | +16 |
5
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
P
P
S
V
|
45 |
27 |
14 | 3 | 10 | 44 | 39 | +5 |
6
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
V
S
V
V
P
|
43 |
27 |
13 | 4 | 10 | 42 | 40 | +2 |
7
|
|
Asenovets
P
V
P
V
S
|
43 |
27 |
13 | 4 | 10 | 43 | 45 | -2 |
8
|
|
Karnobat
S
V
S
S
P
|
42 |
27 |
13 | 3 | 11 | 53 | 39 | +14 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
V
S
S
V
V
|
40 |
27 |
12 | 4 | 11 | 48 | 38 | +10 |
10
|
|
Sokol Markovo
S
S
V
V
P
|
40 |
27 |
12 | 4 | 11 | 49 | 41 | +8 |
11
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
S
V
V
P
S
|
35 |
27 |
11 | 2 | 14 | 30 | 46 | -16 |
12
|
|
Evrokolezh
S
V
S
P
V
|
32 |
27 |
9 | 5 | 13 | 49 | 53 | -4 |
13
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
S
V
S
P
|
31 |
27 |
8 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 44 | -21 |
14
|
|
Svilengrad
P
S
V
V
S
|
31 |
27 |
9 | 4 | 14 | 36 | 76 | -40 |
15
|
|
Yambol 1915
S
V
S
S
P
|
31 |
27 |
9 | 4 | 14 | 52 | 49 | +3 |
16
|
|
Vereya II
S
V
S
V
S
|
29 |
27 |
9 | 2 | 16 | 37 | 67 | -30 |
17
|
|
Rakovski 2011
S
P
S
S
S
|
26 |
27 |
8 | 2 | 17 | 32 | 48 | -16 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
S
S
S
S
S
|
2 |
27 |
0 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 106 | -91 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 4 | +59 |
2
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
4
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 10 | +24 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
6
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
7
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
8
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
9
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
10
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
11
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
12
|
|
Vereya II
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
13
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
14
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
15
|
|
Karnobat
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
16
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
17
|
|
Svilengrad
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 49 | -43 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 3 | +49 |
2
|
|
Karnobat
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
4
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
6
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
7
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
8
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
9
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
10
|
|
Asenovets
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
11
|
|
Svilengrad
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 50 | -37 |
12
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
14
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
15
|
|
Vereya II
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
16
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
17
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 36 | -30 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 57 | -48 |