Landesliga Holstein. Jor. 15

Classifica Landesliga2024

Classifica

Holstein
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
V V V V S
40 15
13 1 1 49 15 +34
2
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
P V V V S
35 15
11 2 2 42 18 +24
3
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
V V V V V
29 14
-1
9 2 3 40 28 +12
4
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
P V P V V
24 15
7 3 5 23 21 +2
5
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
P V P P S
23 15
6 5 4 38 28 +10
6
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
P S V V P
23 15
7 2 6 32 25 +7
7
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
V S S V P
22 15
7 1 7 24 28 -4
8
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
P V S S V
20 15
5 5 5 27 30 -3
9
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
P V S P V
19 13
-2
5 4 4 23 30 -7
10
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
V P S S V
17 14
-1
5 2 7 28 26 +2
11
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
V S S P S
17 15
5 2 8 26 29 -3
12
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
S S S V P
15 15
4 3 8 21 39 -18
13
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
P P S V S
14 15
4 2 9 39 41 -2
14
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
S P V S S
14 14
-1
4 2 8 25 32 -7
15
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
S P V S S
10 14
-1
3 1 10 23 41 -18
16
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
S S S S S
10 15
3 1 11 21 50 -29
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
24 8
8 0 0 23 6 +17
2
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
22 9
7 1 1 30 16 +14
3
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
19 8
6 1 1 17 5 +12
4
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
18 7
6 0 1 26 9 +17
5
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
14 8
4 2 2 24 15 +9
6
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
14 8
4 2 2 19 14 +5
7
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
13 8
4 1 3 27 18 +9
8
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
13 8
4 1 3 13 9 +4
9
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
12 7
3 3 1 13 10 +3
10
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
11 7
3 2 2 18 11 +7
11
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
10 7
3 1 3 13 11 +2
12
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
10 7
3 1 3 13 13 0
13
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
10 9
3 1 5 18 21 -3
14
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
9 6
3 0 3 13 9 +4
15
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
6 4
1 3 0 12 8 +4
16
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
6 6
2 0 4 14 13 +1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
17 8
5 2 1 16 9 +7
2
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
16 7
5 1 1 26 9 +17
3
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
14 11
4 2 5 15 22 -7
4
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
9 7
3 0 4 13 11 +2
5
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
9 7
2 3 2 14 13 +1
6
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
9 7
3 0 4 11 19 -8
7
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
8 9
2 2 5 13 20 -7
8
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
7 5
2 1 2 10 12 -2
9
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
7 6
2 1 3 10 20 -10
10
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
6 7
2 0 5 10 15 -5
11
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
5 7
1 2 4 6 16 -10
12
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
5 8
1 2 5 8 26 -18
13
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
4 7
1 1 5 12 21 -9
14
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
4 9
1 1 7 7 37 -30
15
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
1 7
0 1 6 12 23 -11
16
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0 5
0 0 5 5 20 -15
X