Classifica Tercera Bielorrusia2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V
V
S
S
V
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 9 | +51 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
V
P
V
V
V
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 11 | +45 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
V
S
V
V
V
|
30 |
15 |
10 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 20 | +26 |
4
|
|
Čist́
V
V
S
V
V
|
29 |
14 -1 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
V
V
V
V
P
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
6
|
|
FK Uzda
S
V
S
V
V
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 43 | 26 | +17 |
7
|
|
Osipovichy
V
P
V
P
S
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
8
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
V
S
P
S
S
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
9
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
S
P
S
S
S
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
10
|
|
SMI Autotrans
S
S
V
V
S
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 38 | -17 |
11
|
|
FC Gorki
S
P
V
P
P
|
15 |
15 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
12
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
S
S
S
S
S
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 38 | -19 |
13
|
|
Kletsk
V
P
S
V
V
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 47 | -22 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
V
S
S
S
V
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 43 | -22 |
15
|
|
Kronon
S
S
S
S
S
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 76 | -62 |
16
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 -15 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 5 | +29 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
3
|
|
Osipovichy
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
4
|
|
Čist́
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
6
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
7
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
8
|
|
Molodechno
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
9
|
|
FK Uzda
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
10
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
11
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
12
|
|
Kletsk
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
13
|
|
FC Gorki
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
15
|
|
Kronon
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
16
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oshmyany
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | +22 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
4
|
|
FK Uzda
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
5
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
7
|
|
Čist́
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
8
|
|
FC Gorki
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
9
|
|
Osipovichy
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
10
|
|
Kletsk
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
11
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
12
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
13
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
14
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
15
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 47 | -41 |