Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2010
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
V
V
V
S
V
|
57 |
27 |
18 | 3 | 6 | 55 | 19 | +36 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
S
S
V
S
|
49 |
27 |
15 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 27 | +18 |
3
|
|
Podbrezová II
V
S
V
S
V
|
48 |
27 |
13 | 9 | 5 | 48 | 16 | +32 |
4
|
|
Odeva Lipany
S
V
P
V
S
|
47 |
27 |
13 | 8 | 6 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
S
S
S
V
S
|
45 |
27 |
14 | 3 | 10 | 42 | 35 | +7 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
S
P
V
S
S
|
43 |
27 |
12 | 7 | 8 | 34 | 30 | +4 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
V
P
V
S
V
|
43 |
27 |
13 | 4 | 10 | 36 | 40 | -4 |
8
|
|
Poprad
V
V
S
V
V
|
39 |
27 |
11 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 42 | -5 |
9
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
S
P
P
V
P
|
34 |
27 |
8 | 10 | 9 | 35 | 39 | -4 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
P
V
S
V
S
|
33 |
27 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
11
|
|
Žilina II
P
P
S
P
S
|
32 |
27 |
7 | 11 | 9 | 35 | 41 | -6 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
P
P
V
S
S
|
31 |
27 |
7 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
13
|
|
Košice II
V
V
P
S
P
|
28 |
27 |
8 | 4 | 15 | 36 | 48 | -12 |
14
|
|
Banská Bystrica
P
S
V
S
V
|
23 |
27 |
5 | 8 | 14 | 29 | 50 | -21 |
15
|
|
Čadca
S
S
P
P
V
|
22 |
27 |
5 | 7 | 15 | 25 | 46 | -21 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
S
P
S
V
V
|
19 |
27 |
4 | 7 | 16 | 24 | 50 | -26 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
2
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
3
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
4
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
9
|
|
Poprad
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
10
|
|
Žilina II
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
11
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
13
|
|
Košice II
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
14
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
15
|
|
Čadca
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
3
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
5
|
|
Dukla II
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
6
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
13 |
14 |
2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
7
|
|
Poprad
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
8
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
12 |
14 |
2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
9
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
11
|
|
Košice II
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
12
|
|
Žilina II
|
9 |
14 |
1 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
13
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
14
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 29 | -22 |
15
|
|
Čadca
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
5 |
14 |
0 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 26 | -17 |