Classifica Segunda Croacia 2. HNL2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Jadran LP
P
P
V
V
V
|
34 |
14 |
10 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
2
|
|
NK Sesvete
V
V
V
S
V
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
3
|
|
Bjelovar
P
V
P
P
S
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
4
|
|
Zrinski Osječko
S
P
V
V
P
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
5
|
|
Belisce
V
V
V
P
P
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
6
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
S
V
V
V
P
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
7
|
|
NK Opatija
V
V
P
S
V
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
8
|
|
Hrvace
V
S
S
V
P
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
9
|
|
NK Dugo Selo
P
V
V
S
P
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
10
|
|
Jadran
V
P
S
V
P
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
11
|
|
NK Osijek II
S
S
S
S
V
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
12
|
|
NK Trnje
P
P
S
V
S
|
15 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
13
|
|
Marsonia
S
S
S
S
S
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
14
|
|
Zagorec
S
S
S
S
P
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
15
|
|
Medimurje
V
S
S
V
S
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
16
|
|
Grobničan
S
S
V
S
P
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
2
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
3
|
|
Jadran
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
4
|
|
Bjelovar
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
5
|
|
Belisce
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
6
|
|
Hrvace
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
7
|
|
Zrinski Osječko
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
NK Osijek II
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
9
|
|
NK Sesvete
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
10
|
|
NK Opatija
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
11
|
|
NK Trnje
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
12
|
|
NK Dugo Selo
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
13
|
|
Zagorec
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
14
|
|
Marsonia
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
15
|
|
Grobničan
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Medimurje
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Sesvete
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
Zrinski Osječko
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
NK Opatija
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
4
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Belisce
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bjelovar
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
NK Dugo Selo
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Hrvace
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Medimurje
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
11
|
|
NK Trnje
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
12
|
|
NK Osijek II
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Grobničan
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
14
|
|
Jadran
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
15
|
|
Marsonia
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
16
|
|
Zagorec
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | -17 |