Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2018
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dubnica
V
V
V
P
V
|
71 |
28 |
22 | 5 | 1 | 68 | 7 | +61 |
2
|
|
Borčice
S
S
V
P
V
|
61 |
28 |
19 | 4 | 5 | 67 | 28 | +39 |
3
|
|
Nové Zámky
V
S
P
V
V
|
58 |
28 |
18 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 28 | +17 |
4
|
|
Lednické Rovne
S
S
S
V
S
|
54 |
28 |
17 | 3 | 8 | 46 | 27 | +19 |
5
|
|
DAC II
P
V
S
P
S
|
47 |
28 |
14 | 5 | 9 | 44 | 27 | +17 |
6
|
|
Nitra II
P
V
S
P
S
|
44 |
28 |
13 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 35 | +15 |
7
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
V
V
S
S
V
|
43 |
28 |
14 | 1 | 13 | 47 | 34 | +13 |
8
|
|
Slovan Galanta
V
V
P
P
S
|
43 |
28 |
12 | 7 | 9 | 45 | 34 | +11 |
9
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
P
S
P
V
P
|
40 |
28 |
10 | 10 | 8 | 43 | 38 | +5 |
10
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
V
V
S
P
V
|
39 |
28 |
12 | 3 | 13 | 42 | 48 | -6 |
11
|
|
Beluša
V
V
V
P
V
|
37 |
28 |
10 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 46 | -1 |
12
|
|
Slovan Nemsova
V
S
P
P
V
|
36 |
28 |
11 | 3 | 14 | 34 | 49 | -15 |
13
|
|
MŠK Púchov
S
V
P
S
V
|
34 |
28 |
10 | 4 | 14 | 48 | 40 | +8 |
14
|
|
Gabčíkovo
S
V
P
S
S
|
34 |
28 |
9 | 7 | 12 | 39 | 41 | -2 |
15
|
|
Veľké Ludince
P
S
V
V
S
|
29 |
28 |
8 | 5 | 15 | 41 | 54 | -13 |
16
|
|
Spartak Bánovce
S
S
V
P
P
|
17 |
28 |
4 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 67 | -50 |
17
|
|
Baník Horná Nitra
S
S
V
P
S
|
16 |
28 |
4 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 64 | -40 |
18
|
|
Topoľčany
S
S
S
S
S
|
12 |
28 |
4 | 0 | 24 | 19 | 97 | -78 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dubnica
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 1 | +34 |
2
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
3
|
|
Nitra II
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 15 | +24 |
4
|
|
Borčice
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 16 | +24 |
5
|
|
DAC II
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
6
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
7
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
8
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
|
27 |
14 |
9 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
9
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
10
|
|
Beluša
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
11
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
12
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
13
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
14
|
|
MŠK Púchov
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
15
|
|
Spartak Bánovce
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
16
|
|
Slovan Nemsova
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
17
|
|
Baník Horná Nitra
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
18
|
|
Topoľčany
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 44 | -33 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Borčice
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
2
|
|
Dubnica
|
29 |
13 |
8 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
3
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
27 |
14 |
9 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
4
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
5
|
|
Slovan Nemsova
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
6
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
21 |
14 |
7 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
7
|
|
DAC II
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
8
|
|
MŠK Púchov
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
9
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
10
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
11
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
12
|
|
Beluša
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
13
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
13 |
14 |
2 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
14
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
15
|
|
Nitra II
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
16
|
|
Baník Horná Nitra
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 45 | -33 |
17
|
|
Spartak Bánovce
|
3 |
14 |
0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 42 | -35 |
18
|
|
Topoľčany
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 53 | -45 |