FNL Oeste. Jor. 33

Classifica FNL1992

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
V V S V V
71 31
-1
22 5 4 73 34 +39
2
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V V S S V
55 32
16 7 9 59 34 +25
3
Elista Uralan
Elista Uralan
V S V P S
55 31
-1
17 4 10 56 47 +9
4
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
S S V V V
53 32
16 5 11 59 43 +16
5
Druzhba Maykop
Druzhba Maykop
V V S S P
52 31
-1
15 7 9 50 40 +10
6
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
S P V V P
51 32
16 3 13 56 41 +15
7
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
S S V V S
46 31
-1
13 7 11 44 35 +9
8
Spartak UGP Anapa
Spartak UGP Anapa
P S S P V
46 31
-1
13 7 11 46 44 +2
9
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Vologda
S V V P P
45 31
-1
13 6 12 40 42 -2
10
Asmaral Kislovodsk
Asmaral Kislovodsk
S V V S S
43 31
-1
12 7 12 35 41 -6
11
FK Taganrog
FK Taganrog
V P S S V
41 31
-1
12 5 14 42 31 +11
12
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
S V V V S
41 31
-1
11 8 12 47 44 +3
13
Nart Cherkessk
Nart Cherkessk
P V S S V
37 31
-1
10 7 14 34 47 -13
14
APK Morozovsk
APK Morozovsk
S S S S S
36 32
10 6 16 33 56 -23
15
Tekstilshchik
Tekstilshchik
P S P V S
32 31
-1
8 8 15 48 54 -6
16
Energomash
Energomash
V V P P V
31 31
-1
7 10 14 38 64 -26
17
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg
S P S S P
27 31
-1
6 9 16 36 54 -18
18
Volga Tver
Volga Tver
P S S V S
23 31
-1
6 5 20 28 73 -45
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
45 16
15 0 1 49 18 +31
2
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
44 16
14 2 0 40 5 +35
3
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
43 17
14 1 2 44 17 +27
4
Elista Uralan
Elista Uralan
41 15
13 2 0 36 17 +19
5
Druzhba Maykop
Druzhba Maykop
40 16
12 4 0 33 15 +18
6
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
37 15
12 1 2 35 13 +22
7
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk
35 15
11 2 2 35 10 +25
8
Spartak UGP Anapa
Spartak UGP Anapa
35 16
11 2 3 31 16 +15
9
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
34 15
10 4 1 38 15 +23
10
Nart Cherkessk
Nart Cherkessk
34 16
10 4 2 30 13 +17
11
Asmaral Kislovodsk
Asmaral Kislovodsk
34 15
10 4 1 23 7 +16
12
FK Taganrog
FK Taganrog
31 16
9 4 3 30 8 +22
13
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Vologda
30 15
9 3 3 23 10 +13
14
APK Morozovsk
APK Morozovsk
28 15
8 4 3 21 13 +8
15
Tekstilshchik
Tekstilshchik
27 15
7 6 2 31 14 +17
16
Energomash
Energomash
26 16
7 5 4 25 26 -1
17
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg
24 16
6 6 4 22 17 +5
18
Volga Tver
Volga Tver
22 16
6 4 6 21 23 -2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
26 15
7 5 3 24 16 +8
2
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk
20 17
5 5 7 24 24 0
3
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Vologda
15 16
4 3 9 17 32 -15
4
Elista Uralan
Elista Uralan
14 16
4 2 10 20 30 -10
5
Druzhba Maykop
Druzhba Maykop
12 15
3 3 9 17 25 -8
6
Spartak UGP Anapa
Spartak UGP Anapa
11 15
2 5 8 15 28 -13
7
FK Taganrog
FK Taganrog
10 15
3 1 11 12 23 -11
8
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
9 16
1 6 9 9 22 -13
9
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
9 16
2 3 11 19 38 -19
10
Asmaral Kislovodsk
Asmaral Kislovodsk
9 16
2 3 11 12 34 -22
11
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik
8 15
2 2 11 12 24 -12
12
APK Morozovsk
APK Morozovsk
8 17
2 2 13 12 43 -31
13
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
7 16
1 4 11 9 29 -20
14
Tekstilshchik
Tekstilshchik
5 16
1 2 13 17 40 -23
15
Energomash
Energomash
5 15
0 5 10 13 38 -25
16
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg
3 15
0 3 12 14 37 -23
17
Nart Cherkessk
Nart Cherkessk
3 15
0 3 12 4 34 -30
18
Volga Tver
Volga Tver
1 15
0 1 14 7 50 -43
X