Classifica 2. Division2000
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
V
V
P
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
S
V
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
V
S
V
V
S
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
S
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
V
V
S
V
S
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
S
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mosenergo
P
S
V
S
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
S
S
V
P
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
SAC Moskva
S
V
V
S
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
S
P
P
P
V
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
V
P
P
S
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zenit II
S
P
S
V
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
V
S
P
S
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Luki SKIF
P
V
S
S
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
S
V
S
S
P
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
P
V
S
S
S
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
17
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
V
S
S
|
3 |
3 -2 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
18
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
P
P
S
P
|
3 |
4 -1 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
19
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
P
S
S
P
|
2 |
4 -1 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
Sheksna
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Mosenergo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Zenit II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
18
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Mosenergo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Zenit II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
10
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
11
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |