Classifica 1. Division2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
V
P
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Volna Pinsk
S
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 -1 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
BATE Reservas
V
S
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 -1 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
V
S
V
P
V
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
V
P
S
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
FK Lida
V
V
P
V
S
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Maxline Vitebsk
V
S
P
P
V
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
8
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
V
V
V
S
V
|
7 |
5 -1 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
9
|
|
Ostrovets
V
V
S
P
S
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
S
V
S
S
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
11
|
|
Bumprom
S
V
S
V
S
|
6 |
5 -1 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
S
S
P
P
V
|
5 |
5 -1 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
FK Orsha
S
S
P
V
S
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
14
|
|
FC Slonim
S
V
S
P
S
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
15
|
|
Baranovichi
S
V
P
S
S
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16
|
|
ABFF Sub 17
V
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
5 -1 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
17
|
|
Shakhtyor Petrikov
S
P
S
S
S
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
18
|
|
Energetik-BGU
S
P
V
S
S
|
0 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Ostrovets
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
BATE Reservas
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
FK Lida
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Orsha
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Baranovichi
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
ABFF Sub 17
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Maxline Vitebsk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
17
|
|
Bumprom
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
FC Slonim
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Maxline Vitebsk
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Bumprom
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
FK Lida
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
BATE Reservas
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
FC Slonim
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
FK Orsha
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Baranovichi
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
Ostrovets
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
ABFF Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 6 | 71 +63 |
|
MKK Maxline Vitebsk | 64% | 13% | 23% | ||
2º -1 | 62 +46 |
|
MOL Molodechno | 27% | 12% | 61% | ||
3º + 2 | 61 +51 |
|
DMI Dinamo Minsk Reservas | 26% | 16% | 58% | ||
4º + 8 | 60 +55 |
|
GOM Lokomotiv Gomel | 17% | 8% | 75% | ||
5º + 4 | 58 +51 |
|
OFC Ostrovets | 11% | 10% | 79% | ||
6º -4 | 57 +45 |
|
VOL Volna Pinsk | 13% | 8% | 79% | ||
7º -3 | 56 +46 |
|
FCN Niva Dolbizno | 10% | 11% | 79% | ||
8º + 10 | 56 +56 |
|
ZOR Energetik-BGU | 8% | 9% | 83% | ||
9º -6 | 54 +42 |
|
BAT BATE Reservas | 9% | 9% | 82% | ||
10º -4 | 52 +42 |
|
LID FK Lida | 4% | 2% | 94% | ||
11º -3 | 51 +44 |
|
BEL Belshina Bobruisk | 8% | 4% | 88% | ||
12º -1 | 45 +39 |
|
FBG Bumprom | 4% | 2% | 92% | 2% | |
13º | 39 +34 |
|
ORS FK Orsha | 2% | 96% | 2% | ||
14º + 1 | 37 +33 |
|
BAR Baranovichi | 98% | 2% | |||
15º + 2 | 36 +35 |
|
SHP Shakhtyor Petrikov | 95% | 5% | |||
16º -2 | 25 +21 |
|
FCS FC Slonim | 68% | 32% | |||
17º -7 | 20 +13 |
|
TZH Torpedo Zhodino Reservas | 26% | 74% | |||
18º -2 | 16 +13 |
|
ABF ABFF Sub 17 | 17% | 83% | |||
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
|
|