Classifica 2. Division2013
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
V
V
V
V
S
|
15 |
6 -1 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Amur-2010
S
P
V
V
P
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
3
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
S
S
V
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
4
|
|
FK Chita
V
V
P
V
P
|
11 |
6 -1 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
V
P
S
S
V
|
10 |
6 -1 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
P
V
P
S
V
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
7
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
S
V
S
S
V
|
7 |
6 -1 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
8
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
V
P
P
P
S
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
S
P
P
V
S
|
5 |
6 -1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
10
|
|
Radian-Baykal
S
S
S
P
S
|
4 |
6 -1 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
11
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
V
S
S
P
S
|
4 |
6 -1 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amur-2010
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | +13 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
FK Chita
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Radian-Baykal
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
FK Chita
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
5
|
|
Amur-2010
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
7
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
8
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
9
|
|
Radian-Baykal
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |