noscript image

FA Cup. Fase a gironi

Fasi preliminari
Fin
FA Cup
Hashtag United
Hashtag United
1 (4-2) 1
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
21 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
New Salamis
New Salamis
1-2
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
21 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Beaconsfield
Beaconsfield
0-2
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
21 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
5-0
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
21 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
3-0
Needham Market
Needham Market
21 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
3 (4-3) 3
Worthing
Worthing
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
5-0
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cowes Sports FC
Cowes Sports FC
0-5
Weston-super-Mare
Weston-super-Mare
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
1-2
Hendon
Hendon
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Chipstead
Chipstead
1 (4-2) 1
Deal Town
Deal Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
5-1
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cobham FC
Cobham FC
1-3
Risborough Rangers
Risborough Rangers
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
2 (5-4) 2
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
0-1
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Little Common
Little Common
0-3
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Frimley Green
Frimley Green
1 (1-4) 1
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
0 (4-3) 0
Runcorn Town FC
Runcorn Town FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Staines Town
Staines Town
1-2
Walton Casuals
Walton Casuals
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
1 (4-3) 1
Bishops Stortford
Bishops Stortford
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Coggeshall Town
Coggeshall Town
0-1
Stansted
Stansted
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Harlow Town
Harlow Town
0-1
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Royston Town
Royston Town
2-0
Wroxham
Wroxham
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Horsham
Horsham
2-1
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Ashford United
Ashford United
1-4
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Burnham
Burnham
1-0
Northwood
Northwood
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
4-0
Mildenhall Town FC
Mildenhall Town FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
1-0
St Ives Town
St Ives Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Barking
Barking
6-1
Dunstable Town
Dunstable Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
2-0
Binfield
Binfield
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland RCA
0-4
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
3-1
Lewes
Lewes
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Winchester City
Winchester City
3-2
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Corinthian
Corinthian
3-1
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Saltash United
Saltash United
3-1
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
3-0
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Christchurch
Christchurch
2-1
Dorchester Town
Dorchester Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Frome Town
Frome Town
4-1
Stoneham
Stoneham
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
0-3
Poole Town
Poole Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Yate Town
Yate Town
1-2
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
2-3
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
0-1
Truro City
Truro City
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
5-0
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
1 (4-2) 1
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
2 (3-4) 3
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
2 (6-5) 2
Royal Wootton
Royal Wootton
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Fairford Town FC
Fairford Town FC
1-2
Sholing
Sholing
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Margate
Margate
1-2
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Chalfont St Peter
Chalfont St Peter
2-3
Farnborough
Farnborough
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Chatham Town
Chatham Town
3-2
Southall
Southall
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
1 (5-4) 0
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Merstham
Merstham
2 (7-6) 2
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
South Park FC
South Park FC
2 (2-4) 2
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
0-5
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hastings United
Hastings United
0 (6-5) 0
Chesham United
Chesham United
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
1-0
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Leiston
Leiston
5-1
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
0-2
Ashton United
Ashton United
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Long Melford
Long Melford
1-3
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Leek Town
Leek Town
1-2
Mickleover Sports FC
Mickleover Sports FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Quorn
Quorn
0-2
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Tamworth
Tamworth
3 (5-3) 3
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hednesford Town
Hednesford Town
3-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
7-2
Litherland Remyca
Litherland Remyca
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
6-2
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
1-0
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
1 (4-3) 1
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
0-1
Marine
Marine
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
5-3
Workington
Workington
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Westfields
Westfields
1-3
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Stalybridge Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
3-0
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Longridge Town
Longridge Town
2-0
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
22 SET 2020
Rin
FA Cup
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries

20:45

Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
22 Set 2020
Fin
FA Cup
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool
0-3
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
3-2
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
0 (2-3) 0
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
West Allotment Celtic
West Allotment Celtic
1-5
Hyde
Hyde
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Mossley
Mossley
2-1
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Marske United
Marske United
1-0
Trafford
Trafford
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
0 (6-5) 0
South Shields
South Shields
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Nuneaton Town
Nuneaton Town
2-1
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
2 (3-1) 2
Rushall Olympic
Rushall Olympic
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
West Bridgford
West Bridgford
0-1
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Daventry Town
Daventry Town
0-2
Evesham United
Evesham United
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
0-3
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Stamford
Stamford
4-0
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
1 (4-2) 1
Clacton
Clacton
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Dereham Town
Dereham Town
0-2
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Bury Town
Bury Town
2-1
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Walthamstow Avenue
Walthamstow Avenue
0 (4-3) 0
St Margaretsbury
St Margaretsbury
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Haverhill Rovers
Haverhill Rovers
0-3
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Ely City
Ely City
1-2
Biggleswade
Biggleswade
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
3-2
Redditch United
Redditch United
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Shifnal Town
Shifnal Town
0-2
Alvechurch FC
Alvechurch FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
0-5
Newark Flowserve
Newark Flowserve
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromsgrove Sporting
1-2
Stratford Town
Stratford Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Buxton
Buxton
7-0
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Tividale
Tividale
2-4
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
0-2
Ilkeston Town FC
Ilkeston Town FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Banbury United
Banbury United
1-0
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Chasetown
Chasetown
2-1
Basford United
Basford United
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Chichester City
Chichester City
3-1
Cribbs
Cribbs
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Barwell
Barwell
3-1
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3-0
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Coalville Town FC
Coalville Town FC
2-0
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
2-1
Bootle FC
Bootle FC
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
2-3
Aveley
Aveley
22 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
3-1
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
23 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Worcester City
Worcester City
2-3
Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers
23 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
3-2
Bitton
Bitton
23 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
2-0
Bideford
Bideford
23 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Tavistock
Tavistock
2 (4-5) 3
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
23 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Kidlington
Kidlington
2 (4-2) 1
Salisbury City
Salisbury City
23 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
1-4
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
23 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
1 (5-4) 1
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
23 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
3-1
Fisher FC
Fisher FC
23 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
3-1
Potton United
Potton United
23 SET 2020
Fin
FA Cup
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers
1-3
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
23 SET 2020