Classifica 3ª Regional Madrid2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trivema Naval
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 6 | +48 |
2
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 18 | +21 |
3
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
V
S
V
V
S
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 23 | +32 |
4
|
|
Amisport B
V
V
V
V
S
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
5
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
V
V
S
S
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 42 | 22 | +20 |
6
|
|
Espartales Sur
S
V
V
S
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 19 | +18 |
7
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
V
V
S
S
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
8
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
V
S
V
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
9
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
S
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 16 | +26 |
10
|
|
Valdebebas B
V
V
V
V
S
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
11
|
|
Liceo Sport
V
S
V
S
V
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
12
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
V
S
S
V
S
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 42 | -20 |
13
|
|
Guindalera B
S
V
S
S
P
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
14
|
|
EDM San Blas B
V
V
S
S
S
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 38 | -19 |
15
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
S
S
S
S
P
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
16
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
S
S
V
S
S
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 33 | -22 |
17
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
S
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
18
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 74 | -64 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trivema Naval
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | +33 |
2
|
|
Amisport B
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
3
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
4
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
5
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
6
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
7
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
8
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
9
|
|
EDM San Blas B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
11
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
12
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
15
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
Guindalera B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
17
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
18
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 45 | -39 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trivema Naval
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
2
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
3
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
4
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
5
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
6
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
7
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
8
|
|
Amisport B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
9
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
10
|
|
Guindalera B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
13
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
14
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
15
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
16
|
|
EDM San Blas B
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
17
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
18
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 29 | -25 |