3ª Catalana . Jor. 1

Giornata 34

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Can Rull RT
V V V V V
88 34
28 4 2 82 28 +54
2
Escudo
At. Sant Just
P V D V P
77 34
24 5 5 89 40 +49
3
Escudo
Badia del Vallès
V V V V D
72 34
21 9 4 86 50 +36
4
Escudo
PD Pajaril
P V V D D
63 34
19 6 9 78 49 +29
5
Escudo
Llano de Sabadell
V D D V D
62 34
19 5 10 88 64 +24
6
Escudo
EF Barberà And.
D D V D P
59 34
18 5 11 63 42 +21
7
Escudo
Planadeu-Roureda
V D D D D
50 34
15 5 14 59 71 -12
8
Escudo
Mirasol-Baco
V V V V V
49 34
14 7 13 74 46 +28
9
Escudo
Can Deu
D P V V V
46 34
12 10 12 70 64 +6
10
Escudo
Junior B
D V V D V
45 34
13 6 15 63 80 -17
11
Escudo
Base Ripollet
P V P V D
44 34
11 11 12 64 63 +1
12
Escudo
Castellbisbal
D D D P V
39 34
10 9 15 57 72 -15
13
Escudo
FC Calldetenes
P V D V D
37 34
10 7 17 62 76 -14
14
Escudo
Marina
P P D D V
34 34
9 7 18 52 80 -28
15
Escudo
Castellar B
P D P P V
31 34
8 7 19 48 74 -26
16
Escudo
Cerdanyola del Valles B
D D D D V
29 34
7 8 19 45 66 -21
17
Escudo
Can Boada
V D V D D
20 34
5 5 24 41 85 -44
18
Escudo
Joanenc B
D D D D D
14 34
4 2 28 50 121 -71
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Can Rull RT
49 17
16 1 0 47 11 +36
2
Escudo
At. Sant Just
44 17
14 2 1 52 15 +37
3
Escudo
Badia del Vallès
36 17
10 6 1 43 24 +19
4
Escudo
Llano de Sabadell
35 17
11 2 4 56 34 +22
5
Escudo
PD Pajaril
35 17
11 2 4 39 22 +17
6
Escudo
Base Ripollet
30 17
9 3 5 38 26 +12
7
Escudo
EF Barberà And.
29 17
9 2 6 27 15 +12
8
Escudo
Junior B
27 17
8 3 6 39 36 +3
9
Escudo
Planadeu-Roureda
27 17
8 3 6 32 34 -2
10
Escudo
Mirasol-Baco
26 17
7 5 5 41 21 +20
11
Escudo
Can Deu
26 17
7 5 5 38 29 +9
12
Escudo
Marina
24 17
6 6 5 27 31 -4
13
Escudo
Castellar B
23 17
6 5 6 30 28 +2
14
Escudo
Cerdanyola del Valles B
21 17
6 3 8 27 27 -
15
Escudo
FC Calldetenes
21 17
6 3 8 33 34 -1
16
Escudo
Castellbisbal
19 17
5 4 8 32 36 -4
17
Escudo
Can Boada
12 17
3 3 11 23 39 -16
18
Escudo
Joanenc B
7 17
2 1 14 31 54 -23
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Can Rull RT
39 17
12 3 2 35 17 +18
2
Escudo
Badia del Vallès
36 17
11 3 3 43 26 +17
3
Escudo
At. Sant Just
33 17
10 3 4 37 25 +12
4
Escudo
EF Barberà And.
30 17
9 3 5 36 27 +9
5
Escudo
PD Pajaril
28 17
8 4 5 39 27 +12
6
Escudo
Llano de Sabadell
27 17
8 3 6 32 30 +2
7
Escudo
Mirasol-Baco
23 17
7 2 8 33 25 +8
8
Escudo
Planadeu-Roureda
23 17
7 2 8 27 37 -10
9
Escudo
Can Deu
20 17
5 5 7 32 35 -3
10
Escudo
Castellbisbal
20 17
5 5 7 25 36 -11
11
Escudo
Junior B
18 17
5 3 9 24 44 -20
12
Escudo
FC Calldetenes
16 17
4 4 9 29 42 -13
13
Escudo
Base Ripollet
14 17
2 8 7 26 37 -11
14
Escudo
Marina
10 17
3 1 13 25 49 -24
15
Escudo
Cerdanyola del Valles B
8 17
1 5 11 18 39 -21
16
Escudo
Can Boada
8 17
2 2 13 18 46 -28
17
Escudo
Castellar B
8 17
2 2 13 18 46 -28
18
Escudo
Joanenc B
7 17
2 1 14 19 67 -48
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Retrocessa