2ª Catalana . Jor. 26

Classifica 2ª Catalana2016

Classifica

Gruppo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
V V S P V
56 26
17 5 4 58 27 +31
2
Hermes A
Hermes A
V V V V V
55 26
17 4 5 52 28 +24
3
Premia CE
Premia CE
S P S V P
51 26
15 6 5 52 22 +30
4
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
V P V V V
47 26
14 5 7 48 38 +10
5
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
S S V V P
43 26
12 7 7 50 39 +11
6
Guineueta
Guineueta
V P S V V
43 26
13 4 9 50 48 +2
7
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
V P S P S
42 26
11 9 6 44 21 +23
8
Europa B
Europa B
S S S S V
38 26
9 11 6 45 35 +10
9
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
S V V S S
36 26
10 6 10 46 40 +6
10
Cirera
Cirera
V P V S V
31 26
8 7 11 47 49 -2
11
Lloreda
Lloreda
S P V V S
30 26
9 3 14 39 48 -9
12
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
S S S S P
29 26
8 5 13 36 49 -13
13
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
S V V S S
28 26
7 7 12 38 47 -9
14
Canyelles
Canyelles
V P S P V
27 26
7 6 13 38 51 -13
15
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
V P V V S
27 26
7 6 13 26 50 -24
16
Montcada
Montcada
V S V S P
25 26
6 7 13 26 44 -18
17
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
S P S P S
22 26
5 7 14 30 57 -27
18
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
S P S S S
16 26
3 7 16 42 74 -32
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
35 13
11 2 0 39 13 +26
2
Premia CE
Premia CE
32 12
10 2 0 29 7 +22
3
Hermes A
Hermes A
32 13
10 2 1 27 12 +15
4
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
23 12
7 2 3 31 24 +7
5
Europa B
Europa B
23 14
6 5 3 21 17 +4
6
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
23 13
7 2 4 22 22 0
7
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
22 13
6 4 3 26 14 +12
8
Cirera
Cirera
22 14
6 4 4 36 25 +11
9
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
22 13
5 7 1 18 9 +9
10
Guineueta
Guineueta
21 12
6 3 3 23 14 +9
11
Lloreda
Lloreda
19 13
6 1 6 18 19 -1
12
Canyelles
Canyelles
19 14
6 1 7 23 28 -5
13
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
18 13
5 3 5 21 19 +2
14
Montcada
Montcada
14 13
4 2 7 9 13 -4
15
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
13 13
3 4 6 14 27 -13
16
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
12 13
3 3 7 18 32 -14
17
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
10 13
2 4 7 16 27 -11
18
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
8 13
1 5 7 21 33 -12
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
24 13
7 3 3 26 16 +10
2
Hermes A
Hermes A
23 13
7 2 4 25 16 +9
3
Guineueta
Guineueta
22 14
7 1 6 27 34 -7
4
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
21 13
6 3 4 19 14 +5
5
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
20 13
6 2 5 26 12 +14
6
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
20 14
5 5 4 19 15 +4
7
Premia CE
Premia CE
19 14
5 4 5 23 15 +8
8
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
19 13
6 1 6 20 22 -2
9
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
18 13
5 3 5 25 21 +4
10
Europa B
Europa B
15 12
3 6 3 24 18 +6
11
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
14 13
4 2 7 12 23 -11
12
Lloreda
Lloreda
11 13
3 2 8 21 29 -8
13
Montcada
Montcada
11 13
2 5 6 17 31 -14
14
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
10 13
2 4 7 12 25 -13
15
Cirera
Cirera
9 12
2 3 7 11 24 -13
16
Canyelles
Canyelles
8 12
1 5 6 15 23 -8
17
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
8 13
2 2 9 21 41 -20
18
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
6 13
1 3 9 12 33 -21
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X