2ª Catalana . Jor. 10

Classifica 2ª Catalana2016

Classifica

Gruppo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Premia CE
Premia CE
V V V P V
23 10
7 2 1 21 6 +15
2
Europa B
Europa B
V P S V V
23 10
7 2 1 23 7 +16
3
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
S V V V P
20 10
6 2 2 17 10 +7
4
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
V V P S V
20 10
6 2 2 21 15 +6
5
Hermes A
Hermes A
V V S S V
19 10
6 1 3 19 15 +4
6
Guineueta
Guineueta
V V V V S
19 10
6 1 3 25 18 +7
7
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
V V P V P
18 10
5 3 2 16 12 +4
8
Lloreda
Lloreda
V V V V S
16 10
5 1 4 18 13 +5
9
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
S V V V S
16 10
4 4 2 19 6 +13
10
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
P S S S S
11 10
3 2 5 14 19 -5
11
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
S S P S S
10 10
3 1 6 12 16 -4
12
Cirera
Cirera
S S V S S
10 10
3 1 6 14 16 -2
13
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
P S V S P
10 10
2 4 4 12 21 -9
14
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
P S S S V
9 10
2 3 5 15 30 -15
15
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
S S S V P
9 10
2 3 5 17 18 -1
16
Canyelles
Canyelles
S S S P V
7 10
2 1 7 12 26 -14
17
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
P P S P V
6 10
1 3 6 9 26 -17
18
Montcada
Montcada
S S P P S
4 10
0 4 6 8 18 -10
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Premia CE
Premia CE
13 5
4 1 0 9 1 +8
2
Hermes A
Hermes A
13 5
4 1 0 15 8 +7
3
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
13 5
4 1 0 11 4 +7
4
Europa B
Europa B
12 5
4 0 1 10 4 +6
5
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
12 5
4 0 1 12 7 +5
6
Guineueta
Guineueta
10 5
3 1 1 14 7 +7
7
Lloreda
Lloreda
10 5
3 1 1 11 5 +6
8
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
9 5
2 3 0 7 1 +6
9
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
9 5
3 0 2 8 9 -1
10
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
5 5
1 2 2 8 7 +1
11
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
5 5
1 2 2 8 9 -1
12
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
5 5
1 2 2 8 18 -10
13
Cirera
Cirera
4 5
1 1 3 10 8 +2
14
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
4 5
1 1 3 6 7 -1
15
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
4 5
1 1 3 5 10 -5
16
Canyelles
Canyelles
3 5
1 0 4 5 15 -10
17
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
2 5
0 2 3 4 12 -8
18
Montcada
Montcada
1 5
0 1 4 2 7 -5
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Europa B
Europa B
11 5
3 2 0 13 3 +10
2
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
11 5
3 2 0 13 6 +7
3
Premia CE
Premia CE
10 5
3 1 1 12 5 +7
4
Guineueta
Guineueta
9 5
3 0 2 11 11 0
5
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
7 5
2 1 2 12 5 +7
6
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
7 5
2 1 2 9 9 0
7
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
7 5
2 1 2 6 6 0
8
Lloreda
Lloreda
6 5
2 0 3 7 8 -1
9
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
6 5
1 3 1 4 5 -1
10
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
6 5
2 0 3 6 9 -3
11
Hermes A
Hermes A
6 5
2 0 3 4 7 -3
12
Cirera
Cirera
6 5
2 0 3 4 8 -4
13
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
5 5
1 2 2 4 12 -8
14
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
4 5
1 1 3 9 11 -2
15
Canyelles
Canyelles
4 5
1 1 3 7 11 -4
16
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
4 5
1 1 3 7 12 -5
17
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
4 5
1 1 3 5 14 -9
18
Montcada
Montcada
3 5
0 3 2 6 11 -5
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X