Classifica 3ª Regional Madrid2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
V
V
V
V
S
|
48 |
20 |
15 | 3 | 2 | 64 | 21 | +43 |
2
|
|
Virgen de Mirasierra
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
20 |
14 | 1 | 5 | 66 | 17 | +49 |
3
|
|
Inter del Pilar
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
20 |
13 | 1 | 6 | 65 | 28 | +37 |
4
|
|
CDE Miramonte Madrid
V
S
S
S
V
|
40 |
20 |
13 | 1 | 6 | 55 | 31 | +24 |
5
|
|
Fomento Alumni B
V
V
V
P
S
|
37 |
20 |
11 | 4 | 5 | 57 | 28 | +29 |
6
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
V
S
P
V
V
|
37 |
20 |
11 | 4 | 5 | 55 | 34 | +21 |
7
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
V
V
P
P
V
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 53 | 38 | +15 |
8
|
|
Unión Zona Norte B
S
V
S
S
V
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 32 | +23 |
9
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
S
V
P
V
V
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 53 | 34 | +19 |
10
|
|
Masriver B
S
S
V
V
S
|
28 |
20 |
7 | 7 | 6 | 38 | 30 | +8 |
11
|
|
Pegaso Balompie Tres Cantos
S
S
V
S
S
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 51 | -24 |
12
|
|
Lacoma
S
V
S
S
V
|
20 |
20 |
6 | 2 | 12 | 38 | 41 | -3 |
13
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
S
S
S
S
S
|
20 |
20 |
6 | 2 | 12 | 39 | 74 | -35 |
14
|
|
Unión Adarve C
S
S
P
V
S
|
15 |
20 |
4 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 55 | -22 |
15
|
|
Rayo del Pilar
V
S
S
S
S
|
7 |
20 |
2 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 67 | -45 |
16
|
|
Unión Europa Sanse B
S
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
20 |
1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 146 | -139 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 8 | +33 |
2
|
|
Inter del Pilar
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
3
|
|
CDE Miramonte Madrid
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
4
|
|
Fomento Alumni B
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
5
|
|
Masriver B
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
6
|
|
Virgen de Mirasierra
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
7
|
|
Unión Zona Norte B
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
8
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
9
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
10
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
11
|
|
Lacoma
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
12
|
|
Pegaso Balompie Tres Cantos
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
13
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
14
|
|
Unión Adarve C
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
15
|
|
Rayo del Pilar
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
16
|
|
Unión Europa Sanse B
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 52 | -50 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Virgen de Mirasierra
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 11 | +30 |
2
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
3
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
4
|
|
Inter del Pilar
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
5
|
|
CDE Miramonte Madrid
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
6
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
7
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
8
|
|
Fomento Alumni B
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
9
|
|
Unión Zona Norte B
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
10
|
|
Pegaso Balompie Tres Cantos
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
11
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
12
|
|
Lacoma
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
13
|
|
Masriver B
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
14
|
|
Unión Adarve C
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
15
|
|
Rayo del Pilar
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
16
|
|
Unión Europa Sanse B
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 94 | -89 |