Primera Nacional A Grupo 6. Jor. 22

Classifica Primera Nacional A2024

Classifica

Grupo 6
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
V S V V V
61 22
20 1 1 147 49 +98
2
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
S V V V V
52 22
17 1 4 104 57 +47
3
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
V V P S V
50 22
16 2 4 137 59 +78
4
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
V V P V P
50 22
15 5 2 121 50 +71
5
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
V V V V P
45 22
14 3 5 84 53 +31
6
Malta 97
Malta 97
S V P V V
43 22
13 4 5 79 54 +25
7
Galdar FS
Galdar FS
V S S S S
31 22
10 1 11 105 88 +17
8
CFS Costa Sur
CFS Costa Sur
S P S S V
26 22
8 2 12 66 87 -21
9
Adassa
Adassa
V S S S S
25 22
8 1 13 111 111 0
10
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
S S V P P
23 22
7 2 13 80 95 -15
11
CFS Chinguaro
CFS Chinguaro
S V P S V
22 22
6 4 12 68 105 -37
12
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
V S V P S
20 22
6 2 14 53 108 -55
13
Ronda Puerto Cruz
Ronda Puerto Cruz
S S S V S
18 22
6 0 16 47 112 -65
14
Agüimes
Agüimes
V S V V P
17 22
5 2 15 59 120 -61
15
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
S V S S S
16 22
5 1 16 65 114 -49
16
Santidad Banot
Santidad Banot
S P S S S
13 22
4 1 17 53 117 -64
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
34 12
11 1 0 83 31 +52
2
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
30 10
10 0 0 52 19 +33
3
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
26 11
8 2 1 48 23 +25
4
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
25 11
8 1 2 79 33 +46
5
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
25 12
7 4 1 61 28 +33
6
Galdar FS
Galdar FS
24 12
8 0 4 67 40 +27
7
Malta 97
Malta 97
22 10
7 1 2 45 29 +16
8
Adassa
Adassa
15 11
5 0 6 57 47 +10
9
Ronda Puerto Cruz
Ronda Puerto Cruz
15 11
5 0 6 35 51 -16
10
CFS Costa Sur
CFS Costa Sur
13 11
4 1 6 35 39 -4
11
CFS Chinguaro
CFS Chinguaro
13 11
3 4 4 43 48 -5
12
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
12 11
4 0 7 29 56 -27
13
Agüimes
Agüimes
9 11
3 0 8 26 48 -22
14
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
7 10
2 1 7 28 38 -10
15
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
7 11
2 1 8 30 49 -19
16
Santidad Banot
Santidad Banot
6 11
2 0 9 28 54 -26
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
27 10
9 0 1 64 18 +46
2
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
25 10
8 1 1 60 22 +38
3
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
25 11
8 1 2 58 26 +32
4
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
22 12
7 1 4 52 38 +14
5
Malta 97
Malta 97
21 12
6 3 3 34 25 +9
6
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
19 11
6 1 4 36 30 +6
7
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
16 12
5 1 6 52 57 -5
8
CFS Costa Sur
CFS Costa Sur
13 11
4 1 6 31 48 -17
9
Adassa
Adassa
10 11
3 1 7 54 64 -10
10
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
9 11
3 0 8 35 65 -30
11
CFS Chinguaro
CFS Chinguaro
9 11
3 0 8 25 57 -32
12
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
8 11
2 2 7 24 52 -28
13
Agüimes
Agüimes
8 11
2 2 7 33 72 -39
14
Galdar FS
Galdar FS
7 10
2 1 7 38 48 -10
15
Santidad Banot
Santidad Banot
7 11
2 1 8 25 63 -38
16
Ronda Puerto Cruz
Ronda Puerto Cruz
3 11
1 0 10 12 61 -49
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X