Classifica División de Honor2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Athletic Sub 19
V
V
S
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
P
S
V
V
P
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
Osasuna Sub 19
V
P
V
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
4
|
|
UD Logroñés Sub 19
V
P
V
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
5
|
|
Eibar Sub 19
S
V
V
S
S
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
6
|
|
CD Tudelano Sub 19
S
V
S
V
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Real Sociedad Sub 19
V
S
S
V
S
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Tolosa Sub 19
V
V
S
S
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
AD San Juan Sub 19
V
V
V
P
P
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
10
|
|
Arenas Club Sub 19
V
S
V
P
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
11
|
|
UD Mutilvera Sub 19
P
V
V
S
S
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
12
|
|
Danok Bat Sub 19
S
V
S
S
S
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
13
|
|
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
V
S
V
S
S
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
14
|
|
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
S
P
S
V
V
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
15
|
|
CD Pamplona Sub 19
S
S
V
S
P
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
16
|
|
CD Villegas Sub 19
S
S
S
V
S
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
17
|
|
CD Getxo Sub 19
S
S
S
S
P
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
18
|
|
CD Oberena Sub 19
S
P
S
S
S
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Logroñés Sub 19
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
AD San Juan Sub 19
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
CD Tudelano Sub 19
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Eibar Sub 19
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Tolosa Sub 19
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
UD Mutilvera Sub 19
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Athletic Sub 19
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
9
|
|
Real Sociedad Sub 19
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
Osasuna Sub 19
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
13
|
|
Arenas Club Sub 19
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
CD Villegas Sub 19
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
CD Getxo Sub 19
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Danok Bat Sub 19
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
17
|
|
CD Pamplona Sub 19
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
18
|
|
CD Oberena Sub 19
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Athletic Sub 19
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Osasuna Sub 19
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Arenas Club Sub 19
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Danok Bat Sub 19
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Eibar Sub 19
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
Real Sociedad Sub 19
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
Tolosa Sub 19
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
CD Tudelano Sub 19
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD San Juan Sub 19
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
11
|
|
CD Pamplona Sub 19
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
UD Logroñés Sub 19
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
UD Mutilvera Sub 19
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
Antiguoko KE Sub 19
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
UDC Txantrea Sub 19
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
16
|
|
CD Oberena Sub 19
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17
|
|
CD Getxo Sub 19
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
18
|
|
CD Villegas Sub 19
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 |