Preferente Cantabria Grupo B. Jor. 7

Classifica Preferente Cantabria2024

Classifica

Grupo B
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
V V V V V
18 7
6 0 1 20 10 +10
2
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
S V V V P
16 7
5 1 1 24 4 +20
3
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
V V V S P
16 7
5 1 1 27 15 +12
4
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
V V S V P
16 7
5 1 1 15 4 +11
5
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
V V S V V
15 7
5 0 2 25 12 +13
6
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
V V V V V
15 7
5 0 2 21 12 +9
7
Castro B
Castro B
V S V S V
13 7
4 1 2 16 7 +9
8
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
S V V V P
13 7
4 1 2 18 11 +7
9
Castroverde
Castroverde
S S V V S
12 7
4 0 3 18 10 +8
10
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
V S P S V
7 7
2 1 4 14 25 -11
11
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
S S S S V
6 7
2 0 5 17 20 -3
12
Monte B
Monte B
S S S V S
6 7
2 0 5 10 15 -5
13
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
S S P S S
4 7
1 1 5 9 22 -13
14
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
S V S S S
4 7
1 1 5 12 32 -20
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
V S S S S
3 7
1 0 6 7 34 -27
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
S S S S S
0 7
0 0 7 6 26 -20
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Castro B
Castro B
12 4
4 0 0 15 3 +12
2
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
9 4
3 0 1 19 9 +10
3
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
9 4
3 0 1 13 6 +7
4
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
9 3
3 0 0 9 2 +7
5
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
7 4
2 1 1 12 7 +5
6
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
7 4
2 1 1 9 4 +5
7
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
6 3
2 0 1 16 8 +8
8
Castroverde
Castroverde
6 4
2 0 2 11 5 +6
9
Monte B
Monte B
6 3
2 0 1 7 4 +3
10
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
11
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
4 3
1 1 1 6 10 -4
12
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
4 4
1 1 2 9 17 -8
13
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
3 3
1 0 2 3 8 -5
14
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
3 4
1 0 3 2 15 -13
15
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
0 3
0 0 3 2 8 -6
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
0 3
0 0 3 0 10 -10
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
10 4
3 1 0 18 0 +18
2
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
10 4
3 1 0 11 7 +4
3
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
9 3
3 0 0 6 0 +6
4
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
9 4
3 0 1 11 8 +3
5
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
6 4
2 0 2 15 12 +3
6
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
6 3
2 0 1 6 3 +3
7
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
6 3
2 0 1 8 6 +2
8
Castroverde
Castroverde
6 3
2 0 1 7 5 +2
9
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
10
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
3 4
1 0 3 8 15 -7
11
Castro B
Castro B
1 3
0 1 2 1 4 -3
12
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
1 4
0 1 3 6 14 -8
13
Monte B
Monte B
0 4
0 0 4 3 11 -8
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
0 4
0 0 4 6 16 -10
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
0 3
0 0 3 3 15 -12
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
0 3
0 0 3 5 19 -14
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
X