Classifica 1ª C. León Juvenil2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Pedro Buprocon Sub 19
V
P
V
P
V
|
60 |
25 |
18 | 6 | 1 | 54 | 15 | +39 |
2
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
25 |
18 | 3 | 4 | 73 | 31 | +42 |
3
|
|
Alcazar CD
V
P
S
S
S
|
45 |
25 |
14 | 3 | 8 | 48 | 38 | +10 |
4
|
|
Vil. Nela
S
S
V
V
V
|
44 |
25 |
14 | 2 | 9 | 59 | 41 | +18 |
5
|
|
Burgos Unión Deportiva B
V
S
S
V
V
|
40 |
25 |
12 | 4 | 9 | 47 | 46 | +1 |
6
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
P
V
V
S
S
|
36 |
25 |
9 | 9 | 7 | 37 | 32 | +5 |
7
|
|
Grupo Antolin
P
P
V
P
S
|
35 |
25 |
9 | 8 | 8 | 41 | 41 | 0 |
8
|
|
Arandina B
V
S
S
V
S
|
31 |
25 |
9 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 44 | +2 |
9
|
|
Vista Alegre B
S
P
S
V
S
|
28 |
25 |
8 | 4 | 13 | 38 | 53 | -15 |
10
|
|
Deportiva
S
S
S
V
S
|
26 |
25 |
7 | 5 | 13 | 30 | 53 | -23 |
11
|
|
Mirandés Promesas Charca B
S
V
P
S
V
|
25 |
25 |
7 | 4 | 14 | 36 | 50 | -14 |
12
|
|
Vadillos
P
S
V
S
P
|
24 |
25 |
6 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 50 | -17 |
13
|
|
San Cristobal Castilla
S
V
S
S
V
|
21 |
25 |
6 | 3 | 16 | 29 | 50 | -21 |
14
|
|
Capiscol
P
V
P
S
P
|
20 |
25 |
5 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 51 | -27 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Pedro Buprocon Sub 19
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alcazar CD
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vil. Nela
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Burgos Unión Deportiva B
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Vadillos
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mirandés Promesas Charca B
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Arandina B
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Grupo Antolin
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Capiscol
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Cristobal Castilla
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Deportiva
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Vista Alegre B
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Pedro Buprocon Sub 19
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Grupo Antolin
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Burgos Unión Deportiva B
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vil. Nela
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Alcazar CD
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vista Alegre B
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Arandina B
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Deportiva
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mirandés Promesas Charca B
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Cristobal Castilla
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Vadillos
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Capiscol
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |