Classifica 3ª Regional Madrid2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Plata
V
V
P
P
V
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
2
|
|
Agrupacion Lucero Linces B
S
V
V
P
V
|
16 |
7 -1 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
3
|
|
Aguilas del Lucero
V
V
V
P
P
|
15 |
7 -1 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
4
|
|
Campamento B
S
V
V
V
P
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
5
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
V
V
S
V
S
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
6
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes
P
V
V
V
S
|
13 |
7 -1 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Atletico Aluche
P
P
V
V
V
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
8
|
|
Piqueñas B
V
S
P
V
P
|
12 |
7 -1 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
9
|
|
CD Goya B
V
S
P
P
V
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cantera B
S
S
V
S
S
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
11
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
V
V
S
V
S
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
12
|
|
ACD Fatima
S
S
P
S
P
|
8 |
7 -1 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
13
|
|
Parque Europa
S
P
S
S
P
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escfut Villa de Madrid B
S
S
S
V
V
|
6 |
7 -1 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
15
|
|
Rayo Latina A
V
P
P
S
S
|
5 |
7 -1 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
16
|
|
La Mutual Juan XXIII B
P
S
S
S
P
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
17
|
|
Sporting Laguna B
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
7 -1 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 25 | -22 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Agrupacion Lucero Linces B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Aguilas del Lucero
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
Campamento B
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
5
|
|
Piqueñas B
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
CD Plata
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
Cantera B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
9
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
10
|
|
CD Goya B
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletico Aluche
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Escfut Villa de Madrid B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
ACD Fatima
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
14
|
|
Parque Europa
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Rayo Latina A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
16
|
|
La Mutual Juan XXIII B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
17
|
|
Sporting Laguna B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Plata
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Atletico Aluche
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
CD Goya B
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5
|
|
ACD Fatima
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
7
|
|
Campamento B
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Aguilas del Lucero
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Parque Europa
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
Piqueñas B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
11
|
|
Agrupacion Lucero Linces B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
12
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
13
|
|
Cantera B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
14
|
|
Rayo Latina A
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Escfut Villa de Madrid B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
16
|
|
La Mutual Juan XXIII B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
17
|
|
Sporting Laguna B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16 | -14 |