Classifica Tercera División Futsal2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Frutas Doña Ramoncita/futbo
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
2
|
|
Dep. Brihuega
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
Futbol Sala Carpio
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
4
|
|
AD Calera FS
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
5
|
|
EMD Sacedon
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Aguila Suministros Ceramico
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
7
|
|
Tembleque FS
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
8
|
|
Infantes FS
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
9
|
|
Tomelloso Futbol Sala
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Villacañas Fs Futsal
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
FS Olias del Rey/Moprisala
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12
|
|
CD Ciudad del Vino B
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
13
|
|
Agrupacion Guerrero/cobisa
V
S
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
14
|
|
CD Albacete FS
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
15
|
|
Villa de Ocaña
V
S
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
16
|
|
Criptana
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
17
|
|
Club Futbol Sala Minaya
S
S
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
18
|
|
Renacer Argamasilla
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aguila Suministros Ceramico
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Dep. Brihuega
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Infantes FS
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Frutas Doña Ramoncita/futbo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
5
|
|
Futbol Sala Carpio
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
6
|
|
Tembleque FS
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Agrupacion Guerrero/cobisa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
AD Calera FS
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
CD Ciudad del Vino B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
10
|
|
Villa de Ocaña
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
EMD Sacedon
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tomelloso Futbol Sala
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Criptana
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
14
|
|
Club Futbol Sala Minaya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15
|
|
Villacañas Fs Futsal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
FS Olias del Rey/Moprisala
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17
|
|
Renacer Argamasilla
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18
|
|
CD Albacete FS
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Frutas Doña Ramoncita/futbo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
2
|
|
FS Olias del Rey/Moprisala
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
3
|
|
Villacañas Fs Futsal
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Dep. Brihuega
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
EMD Sacedon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
AD Calera FS
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Futbol Sala Carpio
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
8
|
|
CD Albacete FS
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
9
|
|
Tomelloso Futbol Sala
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Tembleque FS
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Criptana
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Infantes FS
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
CD Ciudad del Vino B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Club Futbol Sala Minaya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
15
|
|
Aguila Suministros Ceramico
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Villa de Ocaña
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
17
|
|
Agrupacion Guerrero/cobisa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
18
|
|
Renacer Argamasilla
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 |