Classifica 3ª Regional Madrid2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Granate
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 7 | +47 |
2
|
|
Racing San Blas
V
P
S
P
V
|
30 |
13 -1 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 18 | +28 |
3
|
|
Iwsport
V
S
S
S
S
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
4
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
V
P
V
S
S
|
24 |
13 -1 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
5
|
|
Canillejas CF
V
V
P
V
V
|
24 |
13 -1 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
6
|
|
La Paz Vallehermoso
P
V
S
P
V
|
23 |
13 -1 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
7
|
|
Europa de Madrid
S
P
V
S
V
|
21 |
13 -1 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
8
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
V
S
P
V
V
|
19 |
13 -1 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
9
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
S
V
V
V
P
|
19 |
13 -1 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 42 | -7 |
10
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
P
V
P
V
S
|
17 |
13 -1 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
11
|
|
Espartales Sur
S
V
S
V
P
|
15 |
13 -1 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 32 | +3 |
12
|
|
El Pardo B
S
S
S
V
V
|
11 |
13 -1 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
13
|
|
Union Elipa B
S
S
V
P
S
|
11 |
13 -1 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
14
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
S
V
P
S
S
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
15
|
|
Julian Marias
S
S
P
S
V
|
10 |
13 -1 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
16
|
|
Liceo Sport
P
S
S
S
S
|
5 |
13 -1 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 48 | -34 |
17
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
P
S
S
S
S
|
4 |
13 -1 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 43 | -32 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Granate
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | +24 |
2
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
3
|
|
Racing San Blas
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
La Paz Vallehermoso
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
5
|
|
Canillejas CF
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
6
|
|
Iwsport
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
7
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
9
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
10
|
|
Europa de Madrid
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
11
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
12
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
13
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
El Pardo B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
15
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
16
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
17
|
|
Julian Marias
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Granate
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | +23 |
2
|
|
Racing San Blas
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
3
|
|
Iwsport
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
4
|
|
Europa de Madrid
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
5
|
|
Canillejas CF
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
6
|
|
La Paz Vallehermoso
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
7
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
8
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
9
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
11
|
|
Julian Marias
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
12
|
|
El Pardo B
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
13
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
14
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
15
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
16
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
17
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 23 | -20 |