Classifica 1ª Regional C. León Infantil2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
R. Valladolid Sub 14
S
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
27 |
19 | 5 | 3 | 85 | 31 | +54 |
2
|
|
A. Parquesol Sub 14
V
P
V
V
V
|
61 |
27 |
19 | 4 | 4 | 60 | 16 | +44 |
3
|
|
Burgos Sub 14
P
V
P
S
V
|
59 |
27 |
17 | 8 | 2 | 69 | 20 | +49 |
4
|
|
Leonesa Sub 14
P
V
V
V
V
|
59 |
27 |
18 | 5 | 4 | 71 | 30 | +41 |
5
|
|
Unionistas S. Sub 14
S
S
V
V
P
|
51 |
27 |
15 | 6 | 6 | 72 | 31 | +41 |
6
|
|
Numancia Sub 14
S
P
V
P
V
|
45 |
27 |
12 | 9 | 6 | 44 | 32 | +12 |
7
|
|
St. Marta Tormes Sub 14
P
V
S
S
P
|
42 |
27 |
12 | 6 | 9 | 45 | 36 | +9 |
8
|
|
Puente Castro Sub 14
S
V
P
S
S
|
38 |
27 |
10 | 8 | 9 | 48 | 53 | -5 |
9
|
|
C. Diocesanos Sub 14
S
V
S
S
S
|
30 |
27 |
9 | 3 | 15 | 39 | 67 | -28 |
10
|
|
Linko Sub 14
V
S
S
S
S
|
29 |
27 |
9 | 2 | 16 | 47 | 74 | -27 |
11
|
|
Gmn. Segoviana Sub 14
S
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
27 |
8 | 4 | 15 | 33 | 60 | -27 |
12
|
|
Juv. Circulo Cat. Sub 14
S
S
S
S
S
|
27 |
27 |
8 | 3 | 16 | 26 | 58 | -32 |
13
|
|
Sur Sub 14
V
S
V
P
S
|
24 |
27 |
6 | 6 | 15 | 35 | 55 | -20 |
14
|
|
Amistad Sub 14
V
S
V
V
V
|
22 |
27 |
6 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 67 | -40 |
15
|
|
Ponferradina Sub 14
S
S
S
V
S
|
20 |
27 |
5 | 5 | 17 | 28 | 49 | -21 |
16
|
|
Laguna Sub 14
S
S
S
S
S
|
10 |
27 |
2 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 71 | -50 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Leonesa Sub 14
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Burgos Sub 14
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
R. Valladolid Sub 14
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Unionistas S. Sub 14
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
A. Parquesol Sub 14
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
St. Marta Tormes Sub 14
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Numancia Sub 14
|
25 |
13 |
6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
C. Diocesanos Sub 14
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Puente Castro Sub 14
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sur Sub 14
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Linko Sub 14
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Gmn. Segoviana Sub 14
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ponferradina Sub 14
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Juv. Circulo Cat. Sub 14
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Amistad Sub 14
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Laguna Sub 14
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
A. Parquesol Sub 14
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
R. Valladolid Sub 14
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Burgos Sub 14
|
29 |
14 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Leonesa Sub 14
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Unionistas S. Sub 14
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Numancia Sub 14
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
St. Marta Tormes Sub 14
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Puente Castro Sub 14
|
16 |
14 |
3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Juv. Circulo Cat. Sub 14
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gmn. Segoviana Sub 14
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Linko Sub 14
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Amistad Sub 14
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
C. Diocesanos Sub 14
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ponferradina Sub 14
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sur Sub 14
|
3 |
13 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Laguna Sub 14
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |