Classifica Primera C. León2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
V
V
P
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Zamora B
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
La Cisterniga
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
A. Mansillés
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca B
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Ribert
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Betis CF
P
V
P
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
CD Mojados
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
10
|
|
CD Onzonilla
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Bañeza
S
S
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
12
|
|
Benavente
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Béjar Industrial
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Salamanca UDS B
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Bovedana
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
16
|
|
Veguellina CF
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
A. Mansillés
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Mojados
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
La Bañeza
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Benavente
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Zamora B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Ribert
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Betis CF
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Cisterniga
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Béjar Industrial
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
CD Onzonilla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Salamanca UDS B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Veguellina CF
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Bovedana
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Cisterniga
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Zamora B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
CD Onzonilla
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ribert
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Betis CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
A. Mansillés
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Salamanca UDS B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
La Bañeza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Béjar Industrial
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
CD Mojados
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Bovedana
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Benavente
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Veguellina CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |