Classifica 2ª Sevilla Alevín2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 B
P
V
V
V
V
|
70 |
24 |
23 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 17 | +113 |
2
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 12
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
24 |
20 | 1 | 3 | 148 | 36 | +112 |
3
|
|
Sevilla
S
P
S
V
V
|
53 |
24 |
17 | 2 | 5 | 120 | 57 | +63 |
4
|
|
Montequinto Sub 12
V
V
V
P
V
|
43 |
24 |
13 | 4 | 7 | 80 | 65 | +15 |
5
|
|
Coria Sub 12
S
S
V
S
V
|
41 |
24 |
13 | 2 | 9 | 74 | 59 | +15 |
6
|
|
Tomares Sub 12
V
S
V
V
S
|
38 |
24 |
12 | 2 | 10 | 84 | 48 | +36 |
7
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 12
V
V
V
S
S
|
38 |
24 |
11 | 5 | 8 | 89 | 80 | +9 |
8
|
|
Castilleja Sub 12
V
S
V
V
V
|
33 |
24 |
10 | 3 | 11 | 79 | 81 | -2 |
9
|
|
Camas A
V
P
S
V
S
|
31 |
24 |
9 | 4 | 11 | 69 | 86 | -17 |
10
|
|
AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad A
S
P
V
S
S
|
28 |
24 |
9 | 1 | 14 | 58 | 102 | -44 |
11
|
|
Umbrete Sub 12
S
S
S
S
S
|
24 |
24 |
8 | 0 | 16 | 46 | 122 | -76 |
12
|
|
C. Claret A
S
P
S
S
P
|
23 |
24 |
6 | 5 | 13 | 74 | 97 | -23 |
13
|
|
Bellavista A
S
P
S
V
S
|
19 |
24 |
6 | 1 | 17 | 51 | 112 | -61 |
14
|
|
Asociación Nervion Sub 12 B
S
P
S
S
V
|
18 |
24 |
5 | 3 | 16 | 55 | 95 | -40 |
15
|
|
Sededos
V
S
S
S
S
|
17 |
24 |
4 | 5 | 15 | 50 | 79 | -29 |
16
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
P
V
S
P
P
|
17 |
24 |
4 | 5 | 15 | 45 | 116 | -71 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 B
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sevilla
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 12
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tomares Sub 12
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Montequinto Sub 12
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Coria Sub 12
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Camas A
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad A
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 12
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Umbrete Sub 12
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bellavista A
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
C. Claret A
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Castilleja Sub 12
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Asociación Nervion Sub 12 B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sededos
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 B
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 12
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sevilla
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Montequinto Sub 12
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Juventud Gines Sub 12
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Coria Sub 12
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Castilleja Sub 12
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tomares Sub 12
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Camas A
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad A
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sededos
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
C. Claret A
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Umbrete Sub 12
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Asociación Nervion Sub 12 B
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atlético Antoniano
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Bellavista A
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |