Classifica Primera Provincial Málaga 2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Yunquera Paraiso Pinsapo
P
V
V
P
S
|
46 |
20 |
14 | 4 | 2 | 46 | 25 | +21 |
2
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre C
V
V
V
V
S
|
41 |
20 |
13 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 25 | +26 |
3
|
|
UD Los Prados
V
P
P
V
V
|
41 |
20 |
12 | 5 | 3 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
4
|
|
Olimpica Victoriana CF
S
V
V
P
V
|
39 |
20 |
12 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 28 | +17 |
5
|
|
Ardales Atletico
P
V
S
V
V
|
34 |
19 -1 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 47 | 27 | +20 |
6
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís UD
S
S
S
V
V
|
33 |
20 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 51 | 34 | +17 |
7
|
|
CD Cártama B
P
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
20 |
8 | 7 | 5 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
8
|
|
CD Tolox
S
S
S
V
V
|
31 |
19 -1 |
10 | 1 | 8 | 40 | 35 | +5 |
9
|
|
CD Almargen
V
P
V
V
S
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 30 | +5 |
10
|
|
CD Bonela
P
S
V
S
S
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 33 | +1 |
11
|
|
Atlético Almogía
S
V
S
S
V
|
24 |
20 |
7 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 38 | -8 |
12
|
|
Santa Rosalía Maqueda
S
S
S
S
S
|
24 |
20 |
7 | 3 | 10 | 31 | 42 | -11 |
13
|
|
CD Álora
P
V
P
S
S
|
22 |
20 |
5 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 40 | -7 |
14
|
|
Guaro Atletic Ass. Dva.
V
S
P
V
S
|
20 |
20 |
5 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
15
|
|
C.F. El Burgo
V
V
P
S
S
|
19 |
20 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 35 | 44 | -9 |
16
|
|
Pizarra B
V
S
S
S
S
|
18 |
20 |
5 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 52 | -24 |
17
|
|
At. Estación B
S
S
P
S
V
|
13 |
20 |
4 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 56 | -30 |
18
|
|
Alozaina CD
S
S
P
S
V
|
9 |
20 |
2 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 60 | -39 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Yunquera Paraiso Pinsapo
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
2
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre C
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
3
|
|
CD Bonela
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
4
|
|
UD Los Prados
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
5
|
|
CD Tolox
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
6
|
|
Ardales Atletico
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
7
|
|
CD Almargen
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
8
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís UD
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
9
|
|
Olimpica Victoriana CF
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
10
|
|
Santa Rosalía Maqueda
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
11
|
|
CD Cártama B
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
12
|
|
CD Álora
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
13
|
|
C.F. El Burgo
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
14
|
|
Guaro Atletic Ass. Dva.
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
15
|
|
Atlético Almogía
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
16
|
|
Pizarra B
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
17
|
|
Alozaina CD
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
18
|
|
At. Estación B
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpica Victoriana CF
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
2
|
|
UD Los Prados
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
3
|
|
CD Cártama B
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
4
|
|
Yunquera Paraiso Pinsapo
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
5
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís UD
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
6
|
|
Ardales Atletico
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
7
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre C
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
8
|
|
Atlético Almogía
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
9
|
|
CD Almargen
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
CD Tolox
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
11
|
|
At. Estación B
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
12
|
|
CD Álora
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
13
|
|
Pizarra B
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
14
|
|
Guaro Atletic Ass. Dva.
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
15
|
|
C.F. El Burgo
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
16
|
|
Santa Rosalía Maqueda
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
17
|
|
CD Bonela
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
18
|
|
Alozaina CD
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 34 | -22 |