Classifica 2ª Asturias Juvenil2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSK Roces B
V
V
P
V
V
|
80 |
32 |
26 | 2 | 4 | 103 | 29 | +74 |
2
|
|
Asunción CF A
V
V
S
V
V
|
77 |
32 |
24 | 5 | 3 | 89 | 29 | +60 |
3
|
|
Club Alcazar B
V
S
V
P
V
|
70 |
32 |
21 | 7 | 4 | 84 | 44 | +40 |
4
|
|
Escuela de Futbol de Nava
S
V
P
V
P
|
68 |
32 |
20 | 8 | 4 | 86 | 44 | +42 |
5
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
V
P
V
S
V
|
56 |
32 |
17 | 5 | 10 | 79 | 60 | +19 |
6
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Jin A
P
S
V
V
S
|
54 |
32 |
15 | 9 | 8 | 79 | 53 | +26 |
7
|
|
Grujoan C
S
V
S
S
S
|
46 |
32 |
14 | 4 | 14 | 62 | 64 | -2 |
8
|
|
Manuel Rubio B
S
V
V
S
S
|
42 |
32 |
12 | 6 | 14 | 59 | 51 | +8 |
9
|
|
La Braña A
P
S
V
V
S
|
42 |
32 |
12 | 6 | 14 | 69 | 63 | +6 |
10
|
|
L´entregu A
V
S
S
V
S
|
41 |
32 |
12 | 5 | 15 | 67 | 75 | -8 |
11
|
|
Montevil
P
S
V
S
V
|
39 |
32 |
10 | 9 | 13 | 52 | 72 | -20 |
12
|
|
Condal
P
V
S
S
V
|
37 |
32 |
10 | 7 | 15 | 48 | 61 | -13 |
13
|
|
At. Camocha Sub 19
P
V
S
V
V
|
36 |
32 |
11 | 3 | 18 | 51 | 74 | -23 |
14
|
|
Veriña B
P
V
V
P
P
|
35 |
32 |
8 | 11 | 13 | 52 | 69 | -17 |
15
|
|
Langreo Eulalia B
V
P
V
S
S
|
35 |
32 |
10 | 5 | 17 | 52 | 79 | -27 |
16
|
|
Lenense Proinastur
S
S
S
V
V
|
31 |
32 |
8 | 7 | 17 | 59 | 84 | -25 |
17
|
|
Grujoan D
S
S
S
S
S
|
19 |
32 |
5 | 4 | 23 | 48 | 106 | -58 |
18
|
|
Caudal Deportivo B
S
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
32 |
0 | 3 | 29 | 32 | 114 | -82 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSK Roces B
|
44 |
16 |
14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Asunción CF A
|
41 |
16 |
13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Escuela de Futbol de Nava
|
40 |
16 |
12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Club Alcazar B
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Grujoan C
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Jin A
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
L´entregu A
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Manuel Rubio B
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
At. Camocha Sub 19
|
21 |
16 |
7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Condal
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
La Braña A
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Veriña B
|
20 |
16 |
4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Montevil
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Langreo Eulalia B
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Lenense Proinastur
|
18 |
16 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Grujoan D
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Caudal Deportivo B
|
2 |
16 |
0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Asunción CF A
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
TSK Roces B
|
36 |
16 |
12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Alcazar B
|
34 |
16 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Jin A
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escuela de Futbol de Nava
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Braña A
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Montevil
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Manuel Rubio B
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Condal
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Langreo Eulalia B
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
At. Camocha Sub 19
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Veriña B
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
L´entregu A
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Grujoan C
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Lenense Proinastur
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Grujoan D
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Caudal Deportivo B
|
1 |
16 |
0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |