Classifica Liga III2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Şomuz Fălticeni
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Foresta Suceava
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Csikszereda B
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
CSM Bacău
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dante Botosani
P
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rapid Brodoc
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
9
|
|
Viitorul Darabani
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
Ştiinţa Miroslava
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Csikszereda B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dante Botosani
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ştiinţa Miroslava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CSM Bacău
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Foresta Suceava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Şomuz Fălticeni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rapid Brodoc
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10
|
|
Viitorul Darabani
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Şomuz Fălticeni
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Foresta Suceava
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
CSM Bacău
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Viitorul Darabani
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rapid Brodoc
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dante Botosani
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Csikszereda B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ştiinţa Miroslava
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |