Classifica Cuarta Eslovaquia2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nové Zámky
V
V
S
P
V
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 12 | +25 |
2
|
|
Gabčíkovo
V
V
V
P
V
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 21 | +19 |
3
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
V
P
V
P
P
|
33 |
16 |
9 | 6 | 1 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
4
|
|
Baník Prievidza
V
V
S
P
V
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 22 | +15 |
5
|
|
Lednické Rovne
S
V
V
S
V
|
27 |
16 |
9 | 0 | 7 | 41 | 23 | +18 |
6
|
|
Tj Imel
V
V
P
P
S
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
7
|
|
Trenčianske Stankovce
V
P
S
P
S
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 34 | 27 | +7 |
8
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
S
P
V
V
S
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
9
|
|
FC Pata
S
V
S
P
V
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
10
|
|
Hurbanovo
S
V
S
P
V
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
11
|
|
Blava 1928
S
S
P
V
V
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
12
|
|
Nafta Gbely
S
P
S
V
S
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
13
|
|
Slovan Levice
S
S
V
V
S
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 37 | -23 |
14
|
|
Trebatice
S
S
V
S
S
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
15
|
|
Družstevník Trstice
V
S
S
S
S
|
10 |
16 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
16
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
S
S
V
S
P
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 40 | -23 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
2
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
3
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
4
|
|
Baník Prievidza
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
5
|
|
FC Pata
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
6
|
|
Tj Imel
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
7
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
8
|
|
Hurbanovo
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
10
|
|
Trenčianske Stankovce
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
11
|
|
Blava 1928
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
12
|
|
Nafta Gbely
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
13
|
|
Družstevník Trstice
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
14
|
|
Trebatice
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
15
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
16
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Slavoj Boleráz
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
3
|
|
Baník Prievidza
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
4
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
5
|
|
Trenčianske Stankovce
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
6
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
7
|
|
Tj Imel
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
8
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
Blava 1928
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
10
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
11
|
|
Hurbanovo
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
12
|
|
Lokomotíva Kozárovce
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
13
|
|
FC Pata
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
14
|
|
Nafta Gbely
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
15
|
|
Trebatice
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
16
|
|
Družstevník Trstice
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 23 | -18 |