Classifica NB III2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
V
P
V
P
V
|
65 |
27 |
20 | 5 | 2 | 66 | 15 | +51 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
V
V
P
P
V
|
57 |
27 |
17 | 6 | 4 | 59 | 19 | +40 |
3
|
|
Lipot SK
S
V
V
S
S
|
48 |
27 |
14 | 6 | 7 | 54 | 40 | +14 |
4
|
|
Veszprém
P
S
V
V
P
|
47 |
26 -1 |
13 | 8 | 5 | 41 | 28 | +13 |
5
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
V
V
P
V
P
|
46 |
27 |
13 | 7 | 7 | 58 | 37 | +21 |
6
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
27 |
13 | 4 | 10 | 49 | 38 | +11 |
7
|
|
Erdi VSE
S
S
P
S
V
|
42 |
27 |
12 | 6 | 9 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
8
|
|
Sopron
S
P
S
V
P
|
42 |
27 |
12 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 38 | +2 |
9
|
|
Tatabánya
V
S
V
P
P
|
40 |
26 -1 |
12 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 29 | +12 |
10
|
|
Fehérvár II
V
V
S
S
V
|
37 |
27 |
11 | 4 | 12 | 37 | 41 | -4 |
11
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
V
V
S
V
P
|
36 |
27 |
10 | 6 | 11 | 34 | 41 | -7 |
12
|
|
Balatonfüredi
S
P
V
S
V
|
35 |
27 |
10 | 5 | 12 | 47 | 45 | +2 |
13
|
|
Gárdony
V
V
S
P
P
|
35 |
27 |
9 | 8 | 10 | 48 | 54 | -6 |
14
|
|
Bicskei
S
P
S
V
S
|
34 |
27 |
9 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 37 | -5 |
15
|
|
Komaromi
P
S
S
V
S
|
34 |
27 |
10 | 4 | 13 | 31 | 49 | -18 |
16
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
P
S
P
V
P
|
33 |
27 |
7 | 12 | 8 | 34 | 43 | -9 |
17
|
|
BKV Előre
S
S
V
P
P
|
28 |
27 |
6 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 42 | -10 |
18
|
|
Szabadkikoto
S
V
S
S
S
|
19 |
27 |
5 | 4 | 18 | 43 | 66 | -23 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
P
S
S
P
S
|
17 |
27 |
4 | 5 | 18 | 25 | 58 | -33 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
S
S
S
S
S
|
9 |
27 |
2 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 79 | -57 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 7 | +30 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 7 | +29 |
3
|
|
Veszprém
|
30 |
14 |
8 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
4
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
5
|
|
Gárdony
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 22 | +9 |
6
|
|
Lipot SK
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
7
|
|
Komaromi
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
8
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
9
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
10
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
11
|
|
Bicskei
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
12
|
|
Sopron
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
13
|
|
Tatabánya
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
14
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
19 |
12 |
4 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
16
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
17
|
|
BKV Előre
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
18
|
|
Szabadkikoto
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 36 | -23 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 8 | +21 |
2
|
|
Lipot SK
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
3
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
4
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
5
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sopron
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
7
|
|
Tatabánya
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
8
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
9
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
10
|
|
Veszprém
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
11
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
12
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
13
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
14
|
|
BKV Előre
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
15
|
|
Bicskei
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
16
|
|
Gárdony
|
9 |
13 |
1 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
17
|
|
Komaromi
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
18
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
19
|
|
Szabadkikoto
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 40 | -21 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 43 | -34 |