Classifica Tercera Luxemburgo2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atert Bissen
V
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 5 | +33 |
2
|
|
Feulen
S
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 14 | +21 |
3
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
V
V
V
S
V
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
4
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
5
|
|
Bastendorf
P
V
P
P
S
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
6
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
V
V
V
S
S
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
7
|
|
Daring Echternach
V
S
S
V
P
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
8
|
|
Young Boys
V
V
S
P
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
9
|
|
Norden
V
S
P
S
S
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
10
|
|
Erpeldange
S
S
V
V
P
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
11
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
S
S
V
V
S
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
12
|
|
Hosingen
P
V
S
S
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
13
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
S
S
S
S
S
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 29 | -23 |
14
|
|
Colmarberg
S
S
S
V
S
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
15
|
|
Wincrange
S
S
S
S
V
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 31 | -29 |
16
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 34 | -28 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atert Bissen
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | +18 |
2
|
|
Young Boys
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
3
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
4
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
5
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Daring Echternach
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Feulen
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
8
|
|
Bastendorf
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
10
|
|
Erpeldange
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
11
|
|
Norden
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12
|
|
Colmarberg
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
14
|
|
Hosingen
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
15
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
16
|
|
Wincrange
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 | -23 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Feulen
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Atert Bissen
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
3
|
|
Jeunesse Useldange
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
4
|
|
Hosingen
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
Bastendorf
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Jeunesse Schieren
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
7
|
|
Norden
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
8
|
|
Erpeldange
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
9
|
|
Sporting Mertzig
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10
|
|
Daring Echternach
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
Berdorf Consdorf
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Young Boys
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13
|
|
Wincrange
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
14
|
|
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
15
|
|
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
16
|
|
Colmarberg
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 24 | -20 |