Classifica Tercera Bielorrusia2010
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Gorodeya
V
V
V
P
V
|
69 |
26 |
22 | 3 | 1 | 87 | 15 | +72 |
2
|
|
Klechesk
V
V
V
V
V
|
63 |
26 |
20 | 3 | 3 | 71 | 24 | +47 |
3
|
|
Slutsk
V
V
V
P
S
|
59 |
26 |
18 | 5 | 3 | 61 | 29 | +32 |
4
|
|
Osipovichy
S
S
V
P
V
|
42 |
26 |
13 | 3 | 10 | 41 | 51 | -10 |
5
|
|
Neman Mosty
S
V
V
V
S
|
41 |
26 |
12 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 33 | +8 |
6
|
|
Molodechno
S
V
P
V
P
|
41 |
26 |
12 | 5 | 9 | 44 | 38 | +6 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
V
V
S
S
S
|
41 |
26 |
13 | 2 | 11 | 52 | 47 | +5 |
8
|
|
Byaroza
V
V
S
S
S
|
41 |
26 |
12 | 5 | 9 | 44 | 39 | +5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Shklov
P
S
V
S
V
|
34 |
26 |
10 | 4 | 12 | 44 | 49 | -5 |
10
|
|
Energetik-BGU
V
S
S
P
P
|
33 |
26 |
8 | 9 | 9 | 48 | 40 | +8 |
11
|
|
Gomel II
V
S
P
V
V
|
29 |
26 |
8 | 5 | 13 | 28 | 35 | -7 |
12
|
|
Vertykal
S
V
P
S
V
|
29 |
26 |
7 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 52 | -18 |
13
|
|
FK Orsha
V
S
S
V
S
|
28 |
26 |
9 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 46 | -19 |
14
|
|
Beltransgaz
P
V
S
P
V
|
27 |
26 |
6 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 50 | -12 |
15
|
|
Smolevichy
S
S
V
S
S
|
24 |
26 |
5 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
16
|
|
Zhlobin
S
S
S
S
S
|
24 |
26 |
7 | 3 | 16 | 34 | 59 | -25 |
17
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
V
P
P
S
S
|
17 |
26 |
4 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 60 | -39 |
18
|
|
DSK Gomel II
S
S
S
V
V
|
15 |
26 |
3 | 6 | 17 | 14 | 52 | -38 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 6 | +41 |
2
|
|
Klechesk
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
3
|
|
Slutsk
|
31 |
13 |
9 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 14 | +20 |
4
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
5
|
|
Osipovichy
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
6
|
|
Molodechno
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
7
|
|
Byaroza
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
8
|
|
Spartak Shklov
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
9
|
|
Beltransgaz
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zhlobin
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
12
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
13
|
|
Vertykal
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
14
|
|
Smolevichy
|
13 |
13 |
2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
15
|
|
Gomel II
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
16
|
|
FK Orsha
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
17
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
18
|
|
DSK Gomel II
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 9 | +31 |
2
|
|
Klechesk
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 13 | +26 |
3
|
|
Slutsk
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
5
|
|
Byaroza
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
6
|
|
Gomel II
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
7
|
|
Molodechno
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
8
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
9
|
|
FK Orsha
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
10
|
|
Osipovichy
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
11
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
12
|
|
Vertykal
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
13
|
|
Spartak Shklov
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
14
|
|
Smolevichy
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
15
|
|
Beltransgaz
|
6 |
13 |
0 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
16
|
|
DSK Gomel II
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 32 | -27 |
17
|
|
Zhlobin
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 40 | -28 |
18
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
4 |
13 |
0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 33 | -22 |