Classifica V AFG2009
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Vratsa
V
V
P
V
V
|
63 |
23 |
20 | 3 | 0 | 69 | 5 | +64 |
2
|
|
Bdin
V
V
V
V
V
|
58 |
23 |
18 | 4 | 1 | 58 | 14 | +44 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
V
V
V
P
S
|
48 |
23 |
15 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 25 | +25 |
4
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
V
V
V
V
V
|
44 |
23 |
14 | 2 | 7 | 41 | 33 | +8 |
5
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V
P
V
P
V
|
41 |
23 |
11 | 8 | 4 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
6
|
|
Gigant Belene
V
V
V
S
P
|
36 |
23 |
10 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
7
|
|
FK Marija Luiza
S
V
P
V
S
|
34 |
23 |
10 | 4 | 9 | 39 | 39 | 0 |
8
|
|
OFK Levski
V
S
S
S
S
|
30 |
23 |
9 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
9
|
|
Pavlikeni
S
S
V
S
S
|
27 |
23 |
6 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
10
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
S
P
V
S
V
|
24 |
23 |
7 | 3 | 13 | 31 | 48 | -17 |
11
|
|
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
S
S
S
V
S
|
23 |
23 |
7 | 2 | 14 | 37 | 46 | -9 |
12
|
|
FK Storgozija Pleven
S
P
S
S
V
|
22 |
23 |
5 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 34 | -5 |
13
|
|
Tryavna
S
P
S
V
V
|
21 |
23 |
5 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
14
|
|
Sitomir
S
S
S
S
S
|
21 |
23 |
6 | 3 | 14 | 21 | 55 | -34 |
15
|
|
Botev Dimovo
S
S
S
V
S
|
16 |
23 |
4 | 4 | 15 | 22 | 51 | -29 |
16
|
|
FK Chumerna Elena
S
S
S
P
S
|
9 |
23 |
2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 60 | -48 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 2 | +44 |
2
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 2 | +30 |
3
|
|
Bdin
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 5 | +31 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
5
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
Gigant Belene
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
7
|
|
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
8
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
9
|
|
FK Marija Luiza
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
10
|
|
Tryavna
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
11
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
12
|
|
OFK Levski
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
13
|
|
FK Storgozija Pleven
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
14
|
|
Sitomir
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
15
|
|
Botev Dimovo
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
16
|
|
FK Chumerna Elena
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
2
|
|
Bdin
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
4
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
5
|
|
FK Marija Luiza
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
6
|
|
OFK Levski
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
7
|
|
Gigant Belene
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
8
|
|
Sitomir
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 40 | -32 |
9
|
|
FK Storgozija Pleven
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
10
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
7 |
11 |
0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
11
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
12
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
5 |
11 |
0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
13
|
|
Botev Dimovo
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
14
|
|
FK Chumerna Elena
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 43 | -36 |
15
|
|
Tryavna
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
16
|
|
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 30 | -24 |