Classifica Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Peresvet
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
7
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Metallist Korolev
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
10
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
P
P
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Prialit
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Lyubertsy
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Balashikha
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Peresvet
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
5
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Prialit
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Balashikha
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
11
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Peresvet
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Prialit
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |