Classifica National Premier2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avondale Heights
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
Bentleigh Greens
V
S
V
P
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
3
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
S
V
V
V
S
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
4
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
V
V
V
S
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
5
|
|
Hume City FC
P
S
S
V
S
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
6
|
|
Pascoe Vale SC
V
S
S
V
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
Altona Magic
P
V
V
V
S
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
8
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
S
S
V
S
P
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
9
|
|
Dandenong Thunder SC
V
S
S
P
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
10
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
S
V
S
S
V
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11
|
|
South Melbourne
V
S
S
S
P
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
Kingston City
S
P
V
S
S
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
13
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
S
P
S
V
S
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
14
|
|
Dandenong City
S
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avondale Heights
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Bentleigh Greens
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Hume City FC
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Pascoe Vale SC
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
South Melbourne
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Altona Magic
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kingston City
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
12
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Dandenong Thunder SC
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
14
|
|
Dandenong City
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dandenong Thunder SC
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
2
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Avondale Heights
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5
|
|
Altona Magic
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6
|
|
Bentleigh Greens
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pascoe Vale SC
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Hume City FC
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Dandenong City
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
12
|
|
South Melbourne
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
13
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Kingston City
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |