Preferente Cantabria . Jor. 21

Classifica Preferente Cantabria2009

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
44 21
14 2 5 42 17 +25
2
Revilla
Revilla
39 21
12 3 6 36 22 +14
3
Selaya
Selaya
38 21
11 5 5 35 23 +12
4
Gimnástica B
Gimnástica B
37 20
-1
11 4 5 39 20 +19
5
CD Pontejos
CD Pontejos
36 21
11 3 7 36 32 +4
6
Buelna
Buelna
34 21
9 7 5 29 21 +8
7
SD Gama
SD Gama
32 21
9 5 7 33 26 +7
8
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
32 20
-1
9 5 6 28 24 +4
9
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
31 21
9 4 8 25 25 0
10
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
31 21
8 7 6 32 33 -1
11
Sámano
Sámano
28 21
9 1 11 30 30 0
12
Ayrón
Ayrón
27 21
6 9 6 22 22 0
13
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
22 20
-1
6 4 10 25 32 -7
14
Union club
Union club
22 19
-2
6 4 9 16 25 -9
15
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
19 20
-1
4 7 9 20 29 -9
16
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
19 21
4 7 10 18 36 -18
17
Reocín B
Reocín B
16 21
4 4 13 17 36 -19
18
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
9 21
2 3 16 15 45 -30
Leggenda
Promossa
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
28 11
9 1 1 24 8 +16
2
Revilla
Revilla
28 11
9 1 1 23 7 +16
3
Selaya
Selaya
23 10
7 2 1 21 8 +13
4
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
21 11
6 3 2 21 19 +2
5
SD Gama
SD Gama
20 11
6 2 3 18 11 +7
6
Buelna
Buelna
19 10
5 4 1 11 5 +6
7
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
19 10
6 1 3 15 13 +2
8
Gimnástica B
Gimnástica B
18 9
5 3 1 20 7 +13
9
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
17 11
5 2 4 14 14 0
10
CD Pontejos
CD Pontejos
14 10
4 2 4 16 15 +1
11
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
14 10
3 5 2 11 10 +1
12
Ayrón
Ayrón
14 10
4 2 4 11 12 -1
13
Sámano
Sámano
13 10
4 1 5 15 16 -1
14
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
12 11
3 3 5 11 17 -6
15
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
12 11
3 3 5 10 16 -6
16
Union club
Union club
12 10
3 3 4 6 13 -7
17
Reocín B
Reocín B
8 10
2 2 6 11 21 -10
18
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
8 10
2 2 6 9 23 -14
Leggenda
Promossa
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD Pontejos
CD Pontejos
22 11
7 1 3 20 17 +3
2
Gimnástica B
Gimnástica B
19 11
6 1 4 19 14 +5
3
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
16 10
5 1 4 18 9 +9
4
Buelna
Buelna
15 11
4 3 4 18 16 +2
5
Sámano
Sámano
15 11
5 0 6 15 14 +1
6
Selaya
Selaya
15 11
4 3 4 14 15 -1
7
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
14 10
4 2 4 11 11 0
8
Ayrón
Ayrón
13 11
2 7 2 11 10 +1
9
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
13 10
3 4 3 13 13 0
10
SD Gama
SD Gama
12 10
3 3 4 15 15 0
11
Revilla
Revilla
11 10
3 2 5 13 15 -2
12
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
10 9
3 1 5 15 15 0
13
Union club
Union club
10 9
3 1 5 12 13 -1
14
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
10 10
2 4 4 11 14 -3
15
Reocín B
Reocín B
8 11
2 2 7 6 15 -9
16
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
7 9
1 4 4 11 13 -2
17
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
5 11
1 2 8 7 26 -19
18
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
1 11
0 1 10 6 22 -16
Leggenda
Promossa
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Retrocessa
Leggenda
Promossa
Retrocessa
X