Classifica Preferente Cantabria2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
EMF Meruelo
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Guarnizo B
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Castroverde
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Castro B
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
7
|
|
Monte B
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
8
|
|
CD Liendo
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
9
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
10
|
|
Santoña CF
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
San Justo CD
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
13
|
|
Jesus del Monte
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
15
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
16
|
|
Los Rios B
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
CD Liendo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Monte B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
5
|
|
Castroverde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Guarnizo B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Santoña CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Castro B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
EMF Meruelo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
San Justo CD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jesus del Monte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Los Rios B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
16
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EMF Meruelo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Guarnizo B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Castroverde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Castro B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Monte B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Santoña CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
CD Liendo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Jesus del Monte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Los Rios B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
14
|
|
San Justo CD
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
15
|
|
Juventud Atlético San Roman
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Velarde Camargo B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |